Standings
Team Wins Losses Pct GB PF PA Diff
Gladstone-8G-Gold-Lemen 1 0 1.000 0 62 34 28
Forest Grove-8G-Silver-Vernon 1 0 1.000 0 41 16 25
Wilsonville-8G-Silver-Weaver 1 1 0.500 0.5 52 58 -6
Canby-8G-Gold-Nizer 1 1 0.500 0.5 80 87 -7
Canby-7G-Gold-Smith 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Canby-8G-Bronze-Lee 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Forest Grove-7G-Gold-Peterson 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Lake Oswego-8G-Silver-Stanley 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Lakeridge-8G-Gold-Dallas 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Milwaukie-8G-Gold-Johnson 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Putnam-8G-Silver-Harguth 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Sherwood-8G-Silver-Siegner 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Gresham-8G-Bronze-Leland 0 1 0.000 1 17 36 -19
McMinnville-8G-Gold-Rodriguez 0 1 0.000 1 25 46 -21
Schedule
Monday, December 3rd, 2018
7:45 PM #5908764 McMinnville-8G-Gold-Rodriguez Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Lakeridge-8G-Gold-Dallas
Thursday, December 6th, 2018
5:45 PM #5908751 16 Wilsonville-8G-Silver-Weaver Game Report Meridian Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
41 Forest Grove-8G-Silver-Vernon Game Report
6:45 PM #5908767 46 Canby-8G-Gold-Nizer Game Report Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
25 McMinnville-8G-Gold-Rodriguez Game Report
Monday, December 10th, 2018
7:15 PM #5908758 36 Wilsonville-8G-Silver-Weaver Game Report Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
17 Gresham-8G-Bronze-Leland Game Report
Wednesday, December 12th, 2018
6:00 PM #5908740 62 Gladstone-8G-Gold-Lemen Game Report Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
34 Canby-8G-Gold-Nizer Game Report
Thursday, December 13th, 2018
5:15 PM #5908746 Canby-8G-Gold-Nizer Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Forest Grove-7G-Gold-Peterson
Saturday, December 15th, 2018
1:10 PM #5908755 McMinnville-8G-Gold-Rodriguez Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Gladstone-8G-Gold-Lemen
Sunday, December 16th, 2018
9:00 AM #5908762 Gladstone-8G-Gold-Lemen Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Lakeridge-8G-Gold-Dallas
11:45 AM #5908778 McMinnville-8G-Gold-Rodriguez Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Milwaukie-8G-Gold-Johnson
Tuesday, December 18th, 2018
5:15 PM #5908761 Canby-8G-Gold-Nizer Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Lakeridge-8G-Gold-Dallas
Thursday, December 20th, 2018
5:15 PM #5908773 Canby-8G-Gold-Nizer Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Milwaukie-8G-Gold-Johnson
Friday, December 21st, 2018
7:30 PM #5908784 Gladstone-8G-Gold-Lemen Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Wilsonville-8G-Silver-Weaver
Saturday, January 5th, 2019
10:20 AM #5908756 McMinnville-8G-Gold-Rodriguez Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Gladstone-8G-Gold-Lemen
11:45 AM #5908777 McMinnville-8G-Gold-Rodriguez Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Milwaukie-8G-Gold-Johnson
Sunday, January 6th, 2019
11:00 AM #5908754 Lakeridge-8G-Gold-Dallas Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Gladstone-8G-Gold-Lemen
Tuesday, January 8th, 2019
6:45 PM #5908753 Canby-8G-Gold-Nizer Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Gladstone-8G-Gold-Lemen
Wednesday, January 9th, 2019
6:15 PM #5908743 McMinnville-8G-Gold-Rodriguez Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Canby-8G-Gold-Nizer
7:30 PM #5908766 Milwaukie-8G-Gold-Johnson Lot Whitcomb Elementary map
Lakeridge-8G-Gold-Dallas
Thursday, January 10th, 2019
5:45 PM #5908781 Wilsonville-8G-Silver-Weaver Meridian Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Putnam-8G-Silver-Harguth
Sunday, January 13th, 2019
9:00 AM #5908769 Gladstone-8G-Gold-Lemen Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
McMinnville-8G-Gold-Rodriguez
12:30 PM #5908771 Lakeridge-8G-Gold-Dallas Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
McMinnville-8G-Gold-Rodriguez
Monday, January 14th, 2019
6:15 PM #5908772 Milwaukie-8G-Gold-Johnson Lot Whitcomb Elementary map
McMinnville-8G-Gold-Rodriguez
7:15 PM #5908783 Wilsonville-8G-Silver-Weaver Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Sherwood-8G-Silver-Siegner
Thursday, January 17th, 2019
6:45 PM #5908768 Canby-8G-Gold-Nizer Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
McMinnville-8G-Gold-Rodriguez
Sunday, January 20th, 2019
9:00 AM #5908774 Gladstone-8G-Gold-Lemen Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Milwaukie-8G-Gold-Johnson
Wednesday, January 23rd, 2019
6:15 PM #5908744 Milwaukie-8G-Gold-Johnson Lot Whitcomb Elementary map
Canby-8G-Gold-Nizer
Thursday, January 24th, 2019
5:45 PM #5908749 Wilsonville-8G-Silver-Weaver Meridian Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Forest Grove-7G-Gold-Peterson
6:45 PM #5908750 Canby-8G-Gold-Nizer Ackerman Middle School - Main Gym map
Forest Grove-8G-Silver-Vernon
Saturday, January 26th, 2019
12:30 PM #5908742 Lakeridge-8G-Gold-Dallas Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Canby-8G-Gold-Nizer
Sunday, January 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #5908775 Gladstone-8G-Gold-Lemen Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 1 (Front) map
Milwaukie-8G-Gold-Johnson
Monday, January 28th, 2019
6:15 PM #5908780 Milwaukie-8G-Gold-Johnson Lot Whitcomb Elementary map
Putnam-8G-Silver-Harguth
Wednesday, January 30th, 2019
7:15 PM #5908760 Wilsonville-8G-Silver-Weaver Boones Ferry Primary - Gym 2 map
Lake Oswego-8G-Silver-Stanley
Friday, February 1st, 2019
7:15 PM #5908779 Wilsonville-8G-Silver-Weaver Meridian Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Milwaukie-8G-Gold-Johnson
Saturday, February 2nd, 2019
9:45 AM #5908747 Lakeridge-8G-Gold-Dallas Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
Forest Grove-7G-Gold-Peterson
Sunday, February 3rd, 2019
9:45 AM #5908741 Lakeridge-8G-Gold-Dallas Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Canby-8G-Gold-Nizer
Monday, February 4th, 2019
6:15 PM #5908748 Milwaukie-8G-Gold-Johnson Lot Whitcomb Elementary map
Forest Grove-7G-Gold-Peterson
Tuesday, February 5th, 2019
5:15 PM #5908752 Canby-8G-Gold-Nizer Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Gladstone-8G-Gold-Lemen
Wednesday, February 6th, 2019
6:15 PM #5908745 Milwaukie-8G-Gold-Johnson Lot Whitcomb Elementary map
Canby-8G-Gold-Nizer
7:30 PM #5908765 Milwaukie-8G-Gold-Johnson Lot Whitcomb Elementary map
Lakeridge-8G-Gold-Dallas
Saturday, February 9th, 2019
9:45 AM #5908759 Lakeridge-8G-Gold-Dallas Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
Lake Oswego-8G-Silver-Stanley
12:30 PM #5908776 Lakeridge-8G-Gold-Dallas Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Milwaukie-8G-Gold-Johnson
Monday, February 11th, 2019
7:30 PM #5908757 Milwaukie-8G-Gold-Johnson Lot Whitcomb Elementary map
Gladstone-8G-Gold-Lemen
Wednesday, February 13th, 2019
7:15 PM #5908739 Wilsonville-8G-Silver-Weaver Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Canby-8G-Bronze-Lee
Saturday, February 16th, 2019
1:10 PM #5908738 McMinnville-8G-Gold-Rodriguez Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Canby-7G-Gold-Smith
Sunday, February 17th, 2019
9:00 AM #5908737 Gladstone-8G-Gold-Lemen Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Canby-7G-Gold-Smith
Wednesday, February 20th, 2019
6:00 PM #5908763 Gladstone-8G-Gold-Lemen Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Lakeridge-8G-Gold-Dallas
Thursday, March 28th, 2019
12:00 AM #5908782 McMinnville-8G-Gold-Rodriguez TBD map
Sherwood-8G-Silver-Siegner
12:00 AM #5908770 Lakeridge-8G-Gold-Dallas TBD map
McMinnville-8G-Gold-Rodriguez