Standings
Team Wins Losses Pct GB PF PA Diff
Forest Grove-8G-Silver-Vernon 1 0 1.000 0 50 17 33
Wilsonville-8G-Silver-Weaver 1 0 1.000 0 20 18 2
Barlow-8G-Bronze-Stumbo 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Canby-7G-Gold-Smith 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Canby-8G-Bronze-Lee 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Canby-8G-Gold-Nizer 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Gladstone-8G-Bronze-Phung 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Gladstone-8G-Gold-Lemen 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Gresham-8G-Bronze-Leland 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Lake Oswego-8G-Silver-Stanley 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Lakeridge-8G-Bronze-Jokerst 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Lakeridge-8G-Gold-Dallas 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
McMinnville-8G-Gold-Rodriguez 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Putnam-8G-Silver-Harguth 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Sherwood-8G-Silver-Siegner 0 2 0.000 1.5 35 70 -35
Schedule
Wednesday, December 5th, 2018
7:00 PM #5908722 50 Forest Grove-8G-Silver-Vernon Game Report Neil Armstrong Middle School map
17 Sherwood-8G-Silver-Siegner Game Report
Sunday, December 9th, 2018
12:45 PM #5908728 18 Sherwood-8G-Silver-Siegner Game Report Sherwood High School - Main Gym map
20 Wilsonville-8G-Silver-Weaver Game Report
Saturday, December 15th, 2018
8:00 PM #5908704 Putnam-8G-Silver-Harguth Rex Putnam High School- Main Gym map
Forest Grove-8G-Silver-Vernon
Monday, December 17th, 2018
7:15 PM #5908711 Forest Grove-8G-Silver-Vernon Neil Armstrong Middle School map
Lake Oswego-8G-Silver-Stanley
Wednesday, December 19th, 2018
7:00 PM #5908725 Forest Grove-8G-Silver-Vernon Neil Armstrong Middle School map
Wilsonville-8G-Silver-Weaver
8:00 PM #5908706 Putnam-8G-Silver-Harguth Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Gladstone-8G-Bronze-Phung
Sunday, January 13th, 2019
9:45 AM #5908716 Lake Oswego-8G-Silver-Stanley Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Lakeridge-8G-Bronze-Jokerst
4:00 PM #5908710 Lake Oswego-8G-Silver-Stanley Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Gresham-8G-Bronze-Leland
Monday, January 14th, 2019
7:15 PM #5908718 Forest Grove-8G-Silver-Vernon Neil Armstrong Middle School map
McMinnville-8G-Gold-Rodriguez
Wednesday, January 16th, 2019
8:00 PM #5908724 Putnam-8G-Silver-Harguth Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Sherwood-8G-Silver-Siegner
Sunday, January 20th, 2019
1:00 PM #5908720 Lake Oswego-8G-Silver-Stanley Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Putnam-8G-Silver-Harguth
Wednesday, January 23rd, 2019
6:45 PM #5908697 Putnam-8G-Silver-Harguth Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Barlow-8G-Bronze-Stumbo
Saturday, January 26th, 2019
11:15 AM #5908719 Forest Grove-8G-Silver-Vernon Forest Grove High School - Court 1 map
Putnam-8G-Silver-Harguth
Wednesday, January 30th, 2019
7:15 PM #5908709 Forest Grove-8G-Silver-Vernon Neil Armstrong Middle School map
Gresham-8G-Bronze-Leland
7:45 PM #5908717 Sherwood-8G-Silver-Siegner Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
Lakeridge-8G-Bronze-Jokerst
Thursday, January 31st, 2019
6:45 PM #5908714 Putnam-8G-Silver-Harguth Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Lakeridge-8G-Gold-Dallas
Saturday, February 2nd, 2019
2:00 PM #5908699 Forest Grove-8G-Silver-Vernon Forest Grove High School - Court 1 map
Canby-7G-Gold-Smith
4:00 PM #5908721 Sherwood-8G-Silver-Siegner Sherwood MS - Gym 2 map
Putnam-8G-Silver-Harguth
6:30 PM #5908702 Sherwood-8G-Silver-Siegner Sherwood MS - Gym 2 map
Canby-8G-Gold-Nizer
Sunday, February 3rd, 2019
8:20 AM #5908726 Lake Oswego-8G-Silver-Stanley Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Wilsonville-8G-Silver-Weaver
10:15 AM #5908698 Sherwood-8G-Silver-Siegner Sherwood High School - Main Gym map
Barlow-8G-Bronze-Stumbo
Wednesday, February 6th, 2019
5:15 PM #5908705 Sherwood-8G-Silver-Siegner Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
Forest Grove-8G-Silver-Vernon
8:00 PM #5908727 Putnam-8G-Silver-Harguth Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Wilsonville-8G-Silver-Weaver
Saturday, February 9th, 2019
2:10 PM #5908708 Lake Oswego-8G-Silver-Stanley Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Gladstone-8G-Gold-Lemen
Sunday, February 10th, 2019
3:20 PM #5908700 Lake Oswego-8G-Silver-Stanley Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Canby-8G-Bronze-Lee
Wednesday, February 13th, 2019
7:15 PM #5908715 Forest Grove-8G-Silver-Vernon Neil Armstrong Middle School map
Lakeridge-8G-Bronze-Jokerst
7:45 PM #5908707 Sherwood-8G-Silver-Siegner Sherwood MS - Gym 2 map
Gladstone-8G-Bronze-Phung
8:00 PM #5908712 Putnam-8G-Silver-Harguth Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Lake Oswego-8G-Silver-Stanley
Saturday, February 16th, 2019
10:40 AM #5908703 Lake Oswego-8G-Silver-Stanley Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Forest Grove-8G-Silver-Vernon
5:00 PM #5908701 Putnam-8G-Silver-Harguth Rex Putnam High School- Main Gym map
Canby-8G-Bronze-Lee
5:15 PM #5908713 Sherwood-8G-Silver-Siegner Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
Lake Oswego-8G-Silver-Stanley
Sunday, February 17th, 2019
4:00 PM #5908723 Lake Oswego-8G-Silver-Stanley Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Sherwood-8G-Silver-Siegner