Standings
Team Wins Losses Pct GB PF PA Diff
Barlow-7G-Bronze-Roupp 1 0 1.000 0 37 31 6
Canby-5B-Gold-Smith 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Canby-7G-Gold-Smith 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Forest Grove-7G-Gold-Peterson 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Gladstone-7G-Bronze-Meyer 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Lake Oswego-7G-Silver- Root 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Lakeridge-7G-Silver-Hendryx 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Sherwood-7G-Silver-Sanders 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Wilsonville-7G-Bronze-Gordon 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Wilsonville-7G-Silver-Sheirbon 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Putnam-7G-Silver-Bailey 0 1 0.000 1 31 37 -6
Schedule
Thursday, December 6th, 2018
6:45 PM #5908538 31 Putnam-7G-Silver-Bailey Game Report Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
37 Barlow-7G-Bronze-Roupp Game Report
Wednesday, December 12th, 2018
5:45 PM #5908559 Wilsonville-7G-Silver-Sheirbon Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Lakeridge-7G-Silver-Hendryx
Thursday, December 13th, 2018
6:45 PM #5908570 Putnam-7G-Silver-Bailey Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Wilsonville-7G-Bronze-Gordon
Saturday, December 15th, 2018
8:30 AM #5908569 Lakeridge-7G-Silver-Hendryx Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
Wilsonville-7G-Bronze-Gordon
6:30 PM #5908566 Putnam-7G-Silver-Bailey Rex Putnam High School- Main Gym map
Sherwood-7G-Silver-Sanders
Sunday, December 16th, 2018
12:30 PM #5908565 Lakeridge-7G-Silver-Hendryx Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Sherwood-7G-Silver-Sanders
Wednesday, December 19th, 2018
6:30 PM #5908553 Sherwood-7G-Silver-Sanders Sherwood MS - Gym 2 map
Lake Oswego-7G-Silver- Root
Thursday, December 20th, 2018
5:45 PM #5908563 Wilsonville-7G-Silver-Sheirbon Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Putnam-7G-Silver-Bailey
Saturday, December 22nd, 2018
12:15 PM #5908568 Lake Oswego-7G-Silver- Root Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Wilsonville-7G-Bronze-Gordon
Saturday, January 5th, 2019
1:45 PM #5908551 Lakeridge-7G-Silver-Hendryx Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Lake Oswego-7G-Silver- Root
Sunday, January 6th, 2019
9:30 AM #5908537 Lake Oswego-7G-Silver- Root Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Barlow-7G-Bronze-Roupp
12:30 PM #5908547 Lakeridge-7G-Silver-Hendryx Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Gladstone-7G-Bronze-Meyer
Wednesday, January 9th, 2019
6:30 PM #5908562 Sherwood-7G-Silver-Sanders Sherwood MS - Gym 2 map
Putnam-7G-Silver-Bailey
Thursday, January 10th, 2019
6:45 PM #5908557 Putnam-7G-Silver-Bailey Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Lakeridge-7G-Silver-Hendryx
Sunday, January 13th, 2019
11:00 AM #5908544 Lakeridge-7G-Silver-Hendryx Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Forest Grove-7G-Gold-Peterson
12:45 PM #5908539 Sherwood-7G-Silver-Sanders Sherwood High School - Aux map
Barlow-7G-Bronze-Roupp
Wednesday, January 16th, 2019
6:30 PM #5908576 Sherwood-7G-Silver-Sanders Sherwood MS - Gym 2 map
Wilsonville-7G-Silver-Sheirbon
6:45 PM #5908542 Putnam-7G-Silver-Bailey Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Canby-7G-Gold-Smith
Thursday, January 17th, 2019
6:45 PM #5908548 Putnam-7G-Silver-Bailey Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Gladstone-7G-Bronze-Meyer
Saturday, January 19th, 2019
5:15 PM #5908541 Lake Oswego-7G-Silver- Root Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Canby-7G-Gold-Smith
Tuesday, January 22nd, 2019
7:15 PM #5908554 Wilsonville-7G-Silver-Sheirbon Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Lake Oswego-7G-Silver- Root
Wednesday, January 23rd, 2019
5:15 PM #5908558 Sherwood-7G-Silver-Sanders Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
Lakeridge-7G-Silver-Hendryx
Thursday, January 24th, 2019
5:45 PM #5908550 Wilsonville-7G-Silver-Sheirbon Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Gladstone-7G-Bronze-Meyer
8:00 PM #5908561 Lakeridge-7G-Silver-Hendryx Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Putnam-7G-Silver-Bailey
Saturday, January 26th, 2019
1:45 PM #5908574 Lakeridge-7G-Silver-Hendryx Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Wilsonville-7G-Silver-Sheirbon
Monday, January 28th, 2019
5:45 PM #5908543 Wilsonville-7G-Silver-Sheirbon Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Canby-7G-Gold-Smith
Thursday, January 31st, 2019
8:00 PM #5908575 Putnam-7G-Silver-Bailey Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Wilsonville-7G-Silver-Sheirbon
Saturday, February 2nd, 2019
4:30 PM #5908560 Lake Oswego-7G-Silver- Root Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Putnam-7G-Silver-Bailey
Tuesday, February 5th, 2019
7:15 PM #5908555 Wilsonville-7G-Silver-Sheirbon Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Lake Oswego-7G-Silver- Root
Thursday, February 7th, 2019
5:45 PM #5908540 Wilsonville-7G-Silver-Sheirbon Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Barlow-7G-Bronze-Roupp
6:45 PM #5908552 Putnam-7G-Silver-Bailey Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Lake Oswego-7G-Silver- Root
Saturday, February 9th, 2019
1:45 PM #5908573 Lakeridge-7G-Silver-Hendryx Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Wilsonville-7G-Silver-Sheirbon
3:20 PM #5908564 Lake Oswego-7G-Silver- Root Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Sherwood-7G-Silver-Sanders
Sunday, February 10th, 2019
9:30 AM #5908556 Lake Oswego-7G-Silver- Root Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Lakeridge-7G-Silver-Hendryx
Wednesday, February 13th, 2019
5:45 PM #5908567 Wilsonville-7G-Silver-Sheirbon Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Sherwood-7G-Silver-Sanders
Saturday, February 16th, 2019
1:00 PM #5908546 Lake Oswego-7G-Silver- Root Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Gladstone-7G-Bronze-Meyer
4:00 PM #5908545 Sherwood-7G-Silver-Sanders Sherwood MS - Gym 2 map
Forest Grove-7G-Gold-Peterson
6:50 PM #5908572 Lake Oswego-7G-Silver- Root Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Wilsonville-7G-Silver-Sheirbon
Sunday, February 17th, 2019
9:00 AM #5908571 Sherwood-7G-Silver-Sanders Sherwood High School - Main Gym map
Wilsonville-7G-Bronze-Gordon
11:30 AM #5908549 Sherwood-7G-Silver-Sanders Sherwood High School - Main Gym map
Gladstone-7G-Bronze-Meyer