Standings
Team Wins Losses Pct GB PF PA Diff
Milwaukie-8B-Gold-Harris 3 0 1.000 0 203 164 39
Gladstone-8B-Gold-Mellema 1 0 1.000 1 74 46 28
Wilsonville-8B-Gold-Keswick 1 0 1.000 1 57 37 20
LakeOswego-8B-Gold-Farmer 1 0 1.000 1 57 41 16
Canby-8B-Gold-Taylor 1 1 0.500 1.5 119 98 21
Barlow-8B-Silver-TBD 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Gresham-8B-Silver-Gradis 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Lake Oswego-8B-Silver-Tate 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Lakeridge-8B-Gold-Givan 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Lakeridge-8B-Silver-Cullen 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Sherwood-8B-Gold-Williams 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Sherwood-8B-Silver-Gregory 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Barlow-8B-Gold-Gleason 0 1 0.000 2 58 66 -8
Forest Grove-8B-Gold-Milton 0 2 0.000 2.5 87 131 -44
Oregon City- 8B-Gold-Polk 0 3 0.000 3 106 178 -72
Schedule
Wednesday, November 28th, 2018
7:30 PM #5910150 41 Oregon City- 8B-Gold-Polk Game Report Gardiner Middle School map
67 Milwaukie-8B-Gold-Harris Game Report
Monday, December 3rd, 2018
7:30 PM #5910175 37 Oregon City- 8B-Gold-Polk Game Report Gardiner Middle School map
57 Wilsonville-8B-Gold-Keswick Game Report
Tuesday, December 4th, 2018
7:00 PM #5910102 66 Milwaukie-8B-Gold-Harris Game Report Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
58 Barlow-8B-Gold-Gleason Game Report
Wednesday, December 5th, 2018
5:15 PM #5910147 65 Canby-8B-Gold-Taylor Game Report Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
70 Milwaukie-8B-Gold-Harris Game Report
Thursday, December 6th, 2018
7:15 PM #5910122 46 Forest Grove-8B-Gold-Milton Game Report Neil Armstrong Middle School map
74 Gladstone-8B-Gold-Mellema Game Report
Monday, December 10th, 2018
5:15 PM #5910154 54 Canby-8B-Gold-Taylor Game Report Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
28 Oregon City- 8B-Gold-Polk Game Report
Tuesday, December 11th, 2018
7:00 PM #5910165 Milwaukie-8B-Gold-Harris Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
Sherwood-8B-Gold-Williams
7:15 PM #5910144 Wilsonville-8B-Gold-Keswick Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Lakeridge-8B-Gold-Givan
Wednesday, December 12th, 2018
7:15 PM #5910131 41 Forest Grove-8B-Gold-Milton Game Report Neil Armstrong Middle School map
57 LakeOswego-8B-Gold-Farmer Game Report
Thursday, December 13th, 2018
5:15 PM #5910097 Canby-8B-Gold-Taylor Baker Prairie Middle School - Aux Gym map
Barlow-8B-Gold-Gleason
7:15 PM #5910127 Wilsonville-8B-Gold-Keswick Boones Ferry Primary - Gym 2 map
Gladstone-8B-Gold-Mellema
Saturday, December 15th, 2018
3:00 PM #5910157 Lakeridge-8B-Gold-Givan Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Oregon City- 8B-Gold-Polk
Sunday, December 16th, 2018
10:40 AM #5910100 LakeOswego-8B-Gold-Farmer Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Barlow-8B-Gold-Gleason
11:30 AM #5910128 Gladstone-8B-Gold-Mellema Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Gresham-8B-Silver-Gradis
Monday, December 17th, 2018
7:15 PM #5910137 Wilsonville-8B-Gold-Keswick Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
LakeOswego-8B-Gold-Farmer
7:30 PM #5910126 Oregon City- 8B-Gold-Polk Gardiner Middle School map
Gladstone-8B-Gold-Mellema
Tuesday, December 18th, 2018
7:00 PM #5910118 Milwaukie-8B-Gold-Harris Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
Forest Grove-8B-Gold-Milton
Wednesday, December 19th, 2018
6:45 PM #5910121 Canby-8B-Gold-Taylor Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Gladstone-8B-Gold-Mellema
Saturday, January 5th, 2019
1:45 PM #5910113 Barlow-8B-Gold-Gleason Barlow High School - Court 1 map
Forest Grove-8B-Gold-Milton
4:15 PM #5910153 Barlow-8B-Gold-Gleason Barlow High School - Court 2 map
Oregon City- 8B-Gold-Polk
Sunday, January 6th, 2019
12:45 PM #5910119 Sherwood-8B-Gold-Williams Sherwood High School - Main Gym map
Forest Grove-8B-Gold-Milton
Monday, January 7th, 2019
7:15 PM #5910167 Wilsonville-8B-Gold-Keswick Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Sherwood-8B-Gold-Williams
Tuesday, January 8th, 2019
7:00 PM #5910109 Milwaukie-8B-Gold-Harris Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
Canby-8B-Gold-Taylor
Wednesday, January 9th, 2019
7:15 PM #5910098 Forest Grove-8B-Gold-Milton Neil Armstrong Middle School map
Barlow-8B-Gold-Gleason
Thursday, January 10th, 2019
7:30 PM #5910145 Oregon City- 8B-Gold-Polk Gardiner Middle School map
Lakeridge-8B-Silver-Cullen
Saturday, January 12th, 2019
12:15 PM #5910156 LakeOswego-8B-Gold-Farmer Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Oregon City- 8B-Gold-Polk
1:45 PM #5910105 Barlow-8B-Gold-Gleason Barlow High School - Court 1 map
Canby-8B-Gold-Taylor
4:15 PM #5910138 Barlow-8B-Gold-Gleason Barlow High School - Court 1 map
Lakeridge-8B-Gold-Givan
Sunday, January 13th, 2019
12:15 PM #5910116 LakeOswego-8B-Gold-Farmer Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Forest Grove-8B-Gold-Milton
1:45 PM #5910101 Lakeridge-8B-Gold-Givan Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Barlow-8B-Gold-Gleason
Monday, January 14th, 2019
6:45 PM #5910114 Canby-8B-Gold-Taylor Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Forest Grove-8B-Gold-Milton
Tuesday, January 15th, 2019
7:00 PM #5910134 Milwaukie-8B-Gold-Harris Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
LakeOswego-8B-Gold-Farmer
7:15 PM #5910168 Wilsonville-8B-Gold-Keswick Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Sherwood-8B-Silver-Gregory
Wednesday, January 16th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910111 Sherwood-8B-Gold-Williams Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
Canby-8B-Gold-Taylor
7:15 PM #5910155 Forest Grove-8B-Gold-Milton Neil Armstrong Middle School map
Oregon City- 8B-Gold-Polk
Thursday, January 17th, 2019
5:45 PM #5910152 Wilsonville-8B-Gold-Keswick Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Milwaukie-8B-Gold-Harris
7:30 PM #5910166 Oregon City- 8B-Gold-Polk Gardiner Middle School map
Sherwood-8B-Gold-Williams
Friday, January 18th, 2019
7:30 PM #5910129 Gladstone-8B-Gold-Mellema Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Lake Oswego-8B-Silver-Tate
Saturday, January 19th, 2019
3:00 PM #5910133 Lakeridge-8B-Gold-Givan Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
LakeOswego-8B-Gold-Farmer
5:30 PM #5910169 Barlow-8B-Gold-Gleason Barlow High School - Court 2 map
Wilsonville-8B-Gold-Keswick
5:30 PM #5910108 Lakeridge-8B-Gold-Givan Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Canby-8B-Gold-Taylor
Sunday, January 20th, 2019
11:30 AM #5910107 Gladstone-8B-Gold-Mellema Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Canby-8B-Gold-Taylor
11:50 AM #5910148 LakeOswego-8B-Gold-Farmer Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Milwaukie-8B-Gold-Harris
1:45 PM #5910117 Lakeridge-8B-Gold-Givan Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Forest Grove-8B-Gold-Milton
3:20 PM #5910123 LakeOswego-8B-Gold-Farmer Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Gladstone-8B-Gold-Mellema
Tuesday, January 22nd, 2019
7:00 PM #5910141 Milwaukie-8B-Gold-Harris Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
Lakeridge-8B-Gold-Givan
Wednesday, January 23rd, 2019
5:45 PM #5910160 Wilsonville-8B-Gold-Keswick Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Oregon City- 8B-Gold-Polk
6:00 PM #5910132 Gladstone-8B-Gold-Mellema Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
LakeOswego-8B-Gold-Farmer
7:15 PM #5910162 Forest Grove-8B-Gold-Milton Neil Armstrong Middle School map
Sherwood-8B-Gold-Williams
Saturday, January 26th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910176 Sherwood-8B-Gold-Williams Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
Wilsonville-8B-Gold-Keswick
Sunday, January 27th, 2019
10:15 AM #5910159 Sherwood-8B-Gold-Williams Sherwood High School - Main Gym map
Oregon City- 8B-Gold-Polk
12:45 PM #5910103 Sherwood-8B-Gold-Williams Sherwood High School - Main Gym map
Barlow-8B-Gold-Gleason
1:00 PM #5910173 LakeOswego-8B-Gold-Farmer Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Wilsonville-8B-Gold-Keswick
3:00 PM #5910174 Lakeridge-8B-Gold-Givan Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Wilsonville-8B-Gold-Keswick
Monday, January 28th, 2019
7:30 PM #5910135 Oregon City- 8B-Gold-Polk Gardiner Middle School map
LakeOswego-8B-Gold-Farmer
Tuesday, January 29th, 2019
7:00 PM #5910125 Milwaukie-8B-Gold-Harris Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
Gladstone-8B-Gold-Mellema
Wednesday, January 30th, 2019
6:30 PM #5910143 Sherwood-8B-Gold-Williams Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
Lakeridge-8B-Gold-Givan
Thursday, January 31st, 2019
5:45 PM #5910112 Wilsonville-8B-Gold-Keswick Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Canby-8B-Gold-Taylor
Saturday, February 2nd, 2019
11:30 AM #5910106 Forest Grove-8B-Gold-Milton Forest Grove High School - Court 1 map
Canby-8B-Gold-Taylor
1:45 PM #5910161 Barlow-8B-Gold-Gleason Barlow High School - Court 1 map
Sherwood-8B-Gold-Williams
4:15 PM #5910124 Lakeridge-8B-Gold-Givan Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Gladstone-8B-Gold-Mellema
Sunday, February 3rd, 2019
9:30 AM #5910140 LakeOswego-8B-Gold-Farmer Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Lakeridge-8B-Gold-Givan
11:30 AM #5910163 Gladstone-8B-Gold-Mellema Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Sherwood-8B-Gold-Williams
Monday, February 4th, 2019
7:30 PM #5910110 Oregon City- 8B-Gold-Polk Gardiner Middle School map
Canby-8B-Gold-Taylor
Tuesday, February 5th, 2019
7:00 PM #5910158 Milwaukie-8B-Gold-Harris Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
Oregon City- 8B-Gold-Polk
Wednesday, February 6th, 2019
7:00 PM #5910171 Forest Grove-8B-Gold-Milton Neil Armstrong Middle School map
Wilsonville-8B-Gold-Keswick
7:45 PM #5910136 Sherwood-8B-Gold-Williams Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
LakeOswego-8B-Gold-Farmer
Saturday, February 9th, 2019
10:00 AM #5910120 Barlow-8B-Gold-Gleason Barlow High School - Court 1 map
Gladstone-8B-Gold-Mellema
12:30 PM #5910146 Barlow-8B-Gold-Gleason Barlow High School - Court 1 map
Milwaukie-8B-Gold-Harris
Sunday, February 10th, 2019
8:30 AM #5910149 Lakeridge-8B-Gold-Givan Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Milwaukie-8B-Gold-Harris
10:40 AM #5910164 LakeOswego-8B-Gold-Farmer Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Sherwood-8B-Gold-Williams
11:30 AM #5910115 Gladstone-8B-Gold-Mellema Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Forest Grove-8B-Gold-Milton
Monday, February 11th, 2019
7:30 PM #5910142 Oregon City- 8B-Gold-Polk Gardiner Middle School map
Lakeridge-8B-Gold-Givan
Wednesday, February 13th, 2019
6:30 PM #5910151 Sherwood-8B-Gold-Williams Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
Milwaukie-8B-Gold-Harris
6:45 PM #5910104 Canby-8B-Gold-Taylor Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Barlow-8B-Silver-TBD
7:30 PM #5910172 Gladstone-8B-Gold-Mellema Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Wilsonville-8B-Gold-Keswick
Sunday, February 17th, 2019
11:30 AM #5910099 Gladstone-8B-Gold-Mellema Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Barlow-8B-Gold-Gleason
Wednesday, February 20th, 2019
7:00 PM #5910139 Forest Grove-8B-Gold-Milton Neil Armstrong Middle School map
Lakeridge-8B-Gold-Givan
Thursday, February 21st, 2019
6:45 PM #5910130 Canby-8B-Gold-Taylor Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
LakeOswego-8B-Gold-Farmer
Monday, February 25th, 2019
6:45 PM #5910170 Canby-8B-Gold-Taylor Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Wilsonville-8B-Gold-Keswick