Standings
Team Wins Losses Pct GB PF PA Diff
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt 9 1 0.900 0 538 428 110
Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf 9 2 0.818 0.5 618 485 133
Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump 9 3 0.750 1 696 602 94
Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best 8 3 0.727 1.5 525 423 102
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr 10 4 0.714 1 716 622 94
Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle 8 4 0.667 2 585 513 72
Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell 4 10 0.286 7 667 698 -31
McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark 3 10 0.231 7.5 605 679 -74
Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara 1 6 0.143 6.5 253 362 -109
Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel 1 10 0.091 8.5 485 644 -159
Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman 0 9 0.000 8.5 240 472 -232
Schedule
Monday, November 26th, 2018
6:00 PM #5909973 45 Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best Game Report Gardiner Middle School map
36 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Game Report
Thursday, November 29th, 2018
6:00 PM #5909954 45 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Game Report Neil Armstrong Middle School map
52 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Game Report
Tuesday, December 4th, 2018
6:45 PM #5909933 36 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr Game Report Mount Scott Elementary School map
43 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Game Report
Wednesday, December 5th, 2018
7:30 PM #5909977 46 Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best Game Report Gardiner Middle School map
22 Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman Game Report
Thursday, December 6th, 2018
5:15 PM #5909928 55 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Game Report Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
31 Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman Game Report
Friday, December 7th, 2018
7:15 PM #5909993 48 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Game Report Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
35 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Game Report
Monday, December 10th, 2018
7:15 PM #5909990 48 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Game Report Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
57 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Game Report
Wednesday, December 12th, 2018
6:00 PM #5909956 22 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Game Report Neil Armstrong Middle School map
67 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Game Report
7:30 PM #5909974 56 Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best Game Report Gardiner Middle School map
25 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr Game Report
Friday, December 14th, 2018
6:45 PM #5909935 54 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr Game Report Mount Scott Elementary School map
51 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Game Report
7:15 PM #5909948 58 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt Game Report Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
41 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Game Report
Sunday, December 16th, 2018
5:30 PM #5909967 24 Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman Game Report Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
49 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr Game Report
Tuesday, December 18th, 2018
7:45 PM #5910359 45 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Game Report Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
49 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Game Report
Wednesday, December 19th, 2018
7:45 PM #5909986 56 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Game Report Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
40 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Game Report
Friday, December 21st, 2018
7:15 PM #5909942 45 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt Game Report Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
39 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Game Report
Saturday, December 22nd, 2018
12:30 PM #5909951 55 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Game Report Tom McCall Elementary - East Gym map
64 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr Game Report
Thursday, January 3rd, 2019
6:45 PM #5909929 54 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Game Report Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
34 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Game Report
Saturday, January 5th, 2019
3:00 PM #5909921 58 Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump Game Report Barlow High School - Court 1 map
44 Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara Game Report
5:30 PM #5909971 31 Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman Game Report Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
55 Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best Game Report
5:30 PM #5909922 60 Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump Game Report Barlow High School - Court 2 map
48 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Game Report
Sunday, January 6th, 2019
4:30 PM #5909963 54 Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara Game Report Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
45 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Game Report
Tuesday, January 8th, 2019
5:45 PM #5909995 41 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Game Report Boones Ferry Primary - Gym 2 map
42 Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best Game Report
Wednesday, January 9th, 2019
6:30 PM #5909988 49 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Game Report Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
32 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Game Report
Thursday, January 10th, 2019
6:45 PM #5909926 40 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Game Report Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
57 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt Game Report
7:30 PM #5909975 54 Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best Game Report Gardiner Middle School map
36 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Game Report
Friday, January 11th, 2019
6:30 PM #5909937 52 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr Game Report View Acres Elementary School map
17 Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman Game Report
8:00 PM #5909941 55 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt Game Report Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
41 Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump Game Report
Saturday, January 12th, 2019
11:15 AM #5909920 68 Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump Game Report Barlow High School - Court 1 map
48 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Game Report
Monday, January 14th, 2019
7:15 PM #5909996 41 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Game Report Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
49 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Game Report
Wednesday, January 16th, 2019
6:30 PM #5909985 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman
7:15 PM #5909991 53 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Game Report Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
67 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr Game Report
Thursday, January 17th, 2019
7:30 PM #5909978 39 Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best Game Report Gardiner Middle School map
33 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Game Report
Friday, January 18th, 2019
5:00 PM #5909940 37 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr Game Report Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
49 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Game Report
Saturday, January 19th, 2019
11:45 AM #5910357 53 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Game Report Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
64 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr Game Report
1:45 PM #5909966 21 Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman Game Report Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
41 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Game Report
2:00 PM #5909949 38 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Game Report Tom McCall Elementary - East Gym map
58 Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump Game Report
Sunday, January 20th, 2019
12:30 PM #5909970 31 Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman Game Report Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
59 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Game Report
2:10 PM #5909959 41 Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara Game Report Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
48 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr Game Report
4:30 PM #5909964 30 Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara Game Report Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
51 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Game Report
Monday, January 21st, 2019
6:45 PM #5909932 51 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Game Report Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
40 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Game Report
Wednesday, January 23rd, 2019
6:00 PM #5909950 62 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Game Report Neil Armstrong Middle School map
74 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Game Report
6:30 PM #5909984 47 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Game Report Sherwood MS - Gym 2 map
31 Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara Game Report
7:45 PM #5909981 59 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Game Report Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
75 Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump Game Report
Thursday, January 24th, 2019
5:45 PM #5909992 49 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Game Report Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
60 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt Game Report
Friday, January 25th, 2019
6:15 PM #5909939 38 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr Game Report Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
50 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Game Report
Saturday, January 26th, 2019
4:15 PM #5909923 53 Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump Game Report Barlow High School - Court 1 map
71 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Game Report
5:30 PM #5909918 63 Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump Game Report Barlow High School - Court 1 map
71 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr Game Report
7:30 PM #5909946 41 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt Game Report Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
33 Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best Game Report
Sunday, January 27th, 2019
5:40 PM #5909960 29 Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara Game Report Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
52 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt Game Report
Wednesday, January 30th, 2019
5:15 PM #5909931 48 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Game Report Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
44 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Game Report
5:45 PM #5909989 45 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Game Report Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
53 Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump Game Report
7:30 PM #5909976 Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best Gardiner Middle School map
Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara
7:45 PM #5910361 58 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Game Report Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
36 Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman Game Report
Friday, February 1st, 2019
7:15 PM #5909947 53 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt Game Report Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
73 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Game Report
7:30 PM #5909938 50 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr Game Report Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
43 Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best Game Report
Saturday, February 2nd, 2019
10:00 AM #5909953 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Forest Grove High School - Court 1 map
Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman
1:00 PM #5909980 60 Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best Game Report TBD map
55 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Game Report
3:00 PM #5909917 50 Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump Game Report Barlow High School - Court 2 map
47 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Game Report
5:00 PM #5909943 60 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt Game Report Rex Putnam High School - Aux Gym map
44 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Game Report
Sunday, February 3rd, 2019
8:30 AM #5909965 27 Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman Game Report Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
57 Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump Game Report
Monday, February 4th, 2019
7:00 PM #5909955 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Neil Armstrong Middle School map
Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best
7:40 PM #5909934 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr Bilquist map
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt
Wednesday, February 6th, 2019
7:30 PM #5909979 52 Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best Game Report Gardiner Middle School map
53 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Game Report
7:45 PM #5910363 50 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Game Report Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
74 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Game Report
Friday, February 8th, 2019
6:15 PM #5909936 61 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr Game Report Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
24 Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara Game Report
7:15 PM #5909945 57 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt Game Report Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
39 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Game Report
Saturday, February 9th, 2019
1:45 PM #5909962 Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman
3:00 PM #5909961 Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel
5:15 PM #5909987 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best
5:30 PM #5909919 Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump Barlow High School - Court 1 map
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt
Sunday, February 10th, 2019
10:15 AM #5909983 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Sherwood High School - Main Gym map
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt
11:30 AM #5909982 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Sherwood High School - Aux map
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr
Monday, February 11th, 2019
7:00 PM #5909952 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Neil Armstrong Middle School map
Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara
7:45 PM #5910317 49 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Game Report Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
60 Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump Game Report
Wednesday, February 13th, 2019
6:45 PM #5909969 Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman Lakegrove Elementary School map
Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara
Saturday, February 16th, 2019
11:00 AM #5909972 Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf
11:45 AM #5910362 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best
5:40 PM #5909957 Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump
Sunday, February 17th, 2019
1:30 PM #5909958 Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle
Monday, February 18th, 2019
5:15 PM #5909930 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best
Tuesday, February 19th, 2019
5:45 PM #5909924 Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump Boones Ferry Primary - Gym 1 map
Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell
Wednesday, February 20th, 2019
5:15 PM #5909927 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel
7:45 PM #5910360 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara
Thursday, February 21st, 2019
7:15 PM #5909994 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara
Friday, February 22nd, 2019
6:45 PM #5909925 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump
7:15 PM #5909944 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman
Saturday, February 23rd, 2019
2:30 PM #5910358 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt
Thursday, March 28th, 2019
12:00 AM #5909968 Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman TBD map
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt