Standings
Team Wins Losses Pct GB PF PA Diff
Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best 3 0 1.000 0 147 83 64
Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle 3 1 0.750 0.5 191 160 31
Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell 1 1 0.500 1.5 96 92 4
Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel 0 1 0.000 2 35 48 -13
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr 0 2 0.000 2.5 61 99 -38
Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman 0 2 0.000 2.5 53 101 -48
Schedule
Monday, November 26th, 2018
6:00 PM #5909973 45 Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best Game Report Gardiner Middle School map
36 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Game Report
Thursday, November 29th, 2018
6:00 PM #5909954 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Neil Armstrong Middle School map
McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark
Tuesday, December 4th, 2018
6:45 PM #5909933 36 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr Game Report Mount Scott Elementary School map
43 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Game Report
Wednesday, December 5th, 2018
7:30 PM #5909977 46 Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best Game Report Gardiner Middle School map
22 Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman Game Report
Thursday, December 6th, 2018
5:15 PM #5909928 55 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Game Report Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
31 Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman Game Report
Friday, December 7th, 2018
7:15 PM #5909993 48 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Game Report Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
35 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Game Report
Monday, December 10th, 2018
7:15 PM #5909990 48 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Game Report Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
57 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Game Report
Wednesday, December 12th, 2018
6:00 PM #5909956 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Neil Armstrong Middle School map
Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf
7:30 PM #5909974 56 Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best Game Report Gardiner Middle School map
25 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr Game Report
Friday, December 14th, 2018
6:45 PM #5909935 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr Mount Scott Elementary School map
Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel
7:15 PM #5909948 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell
Sunday, December 16th, 2018
5:30 PM #5909967 Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr
Tuesday, December 18th, 2018
7:45 PM #5910359 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel
Wednesday, December 19th, 2018
7:45 PM #5909986 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark
Friday, December 21st, 2018
7:15 PM #5909942 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle
Saturday, December 22nd, 2018
12:30 PM #5909951 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Tom McCall Elementary - East Gym map
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr
Thursday, January 3rd, 2019
6:45 PM #5909929 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark
Saturday, January 5th, 2019
3:00 PM #5909921 Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump Barlow High School - Court 1 map
Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara
5:30 PM #5909922 Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump Barlow High School - Court 2 map
McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark
5:30 PM #5909971 Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best
Sunday, January 6th, 2019
4:30 PM #5909963 Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark
5:30 PM #5909972 Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf
Tuesday, January 8th, 2019
5:45 PM #5909995 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Boones Ferry Primary - Gym 2 map
Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best
Wednesday, January 9th, 2019
6:30 PM #5909988 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell
Thursday, January 10th, 2019
6:45 PM #5909926 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt
7:30 PM #5909975 Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best Gardiner Middle School map
Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel
Friday, January 11th, 2019
6:45 PM #5909937 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr View Acres Elementary School map
Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman
8:00 PM #5909941 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump
Saturday, January 12th, 2019
11:15 AM #5909920 Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump Barlow High School - Court 1 map
Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel
Monday, January 14th, 2019
7:15 PM #5909996 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf
Wednesday, January 16th, 2019
6:30 PM #5909985 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman
7:15 PM #5909991 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr
Thursday, January 17th, 2019
7:30 PM #5909978 Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best Gardiner Middle School map
McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark
Friday, January 18th, 2019
5:00 PM #5909940 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell
Saturday, January 19th, 2019
11:45 AM #5910357 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr
1:45 PM #5909966 Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle
2:00 PM #5909949 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Tom McCall Elementary - East Gym map
Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump
Sunday, January 20th, 2019
12:30 PM #5909970 Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark
4:30 PM #5909964 Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell
6:50 PM #5909959 Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr
Monday, January 21st, 2019
6:45 PM #5909932 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell
Wednesday, January 23rd, 2019
6:00 PM #5909950 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Neil Armstrong Middle School map
Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle
6:30 PM #5909984 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Sherwood MS - Gym 2 map
Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara
7:45 PM #5909981 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump
Thursday, January 24th, 2019
5:45 PM #5909992 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt
Friday, January 25th, 2019
6:15 PM #5909939 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf
Saturday, January 26th, 2019
4:15 PM #5909923 Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump Barlow High School - Court 1 map
Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf
4:30 PM #5909961 Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel
5:30 PM #5909918 Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump Barlow High School - Court 1 map
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr
7:30 PM #5909946 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best
Sunday, January 27th, 2019
5:40 PM #5909960 Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt
Wednesday, January 30th, 2019
5:15 PM #5909931 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf
5:45 PM #5909989 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump
7:30 PM #5909976 Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best Gardiner Middle School map
Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara
7:45 PM #5910361 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman
Friday, February 1st, 2019
7:15 PM #5909947 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf
7:30 PM #5909938 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best
Saturday, February 2nd, 2019
10:00 AM #5909953 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Forest Grove High School - Court 1 map
Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman
3:00 PM #5909917 Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump Barlow High School - Court 2 map
Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle
5:00 PM #5909943 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt Rex Putnam High School - Aux Gym map
Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel
Sunday, February 3rd, 2019
8:30 AM #5909965 Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump
Monday, February 4th, 2019
7:00 PM #5909955 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Neil Armstrong Middle School map
Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best
7:40 PM #5909934 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr Bilquist map
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt
Tuesday, February 5th, 2019
6:45 PM #5909925 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump
Wednesday, February 6th, 2019
7:30 PM #5909979 Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best Gardiner Middle School map
Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf
7:45 PM #5910363 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell
Friday, February 8th, 2019
7:15 PM #5909945 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark
Saturday, February 9th, 2019
3:00 PM #5909924 Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump Barlow High School - Court 2 map
Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell
5:15 PM #5909987 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best
5:30 PM #5909919 Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump Barlow High School - Court 1 map
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt
Sunday, February 10th, 2019
9:45 AM #5909969 Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara
10:15 AM #5909983 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Sherwood High School - Main Gym map
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt
11:30 AM #5909982 Sherwood-7B-Gold-Rumpf Sherwood High School - Aux map
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr
Monday, February 11th, 2019
7:00 PM #5909952 Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel Neil Armstrong Middle School map
Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara
7:45 PM #5910317 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump
Wednesday, February 13th, 2019
7:30 PM #5909980 Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best Gardiner Middle School map
Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell
Friday, February 15th, 2019
5:30 PM #5909936 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Azorr View Acres Elementary School map
Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara
Saturday, February 16th, 2019
11:45 AM #5910362 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best
5:40 PM #5909957 Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Barlow-7B-Gold-Stump
Sunday, February 17th, 2019
1:30 PM #5909958 Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle
Monday, February 18th, 2019
5:15 PM #5909930 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Oregon City-7B-Gold-Best
Wednesday, February 20th, 2019
5:15 PM #5909927 Canby-7B-Gold-Slagle Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Forest Grove-7B-Gold-McDaniel
7:45 PM #5910360 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara
Thursday, February 21st, 2019
7:15 PM #5909994 Wilsonville-7B-Gold-Waddell Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara
Friday, February 22nd, 2019
7:15 PM #5909944 Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman
Saturday, February 23rd, 2019
2:30 PM #5910358 McMinnville-7B-Gold-Wark Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt
Thursday, March 28th, 2019
12:00 AM #5909968 Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman TBD map
Clackamas-7B-Gold-Schmidt
12:00 AM #5909962 Lake Oswego-7B-Gold-Kamara TBD map
Lakeridge-7B-Gold-Coleman