Standings
Team Wins Losses Pct GB PF PA Diff
Forest Grove-4B-Gold-Leo 2 0 1.000 0 96 34 62
Sandy-4B-Silver-Alexander 2 0 1.000 0 58 41 17
Putnam-4B-Silver-Johnson 1 0 1.000 0.5 45 17 28
Canby-4B-Silver-Gustafson 1 0 1.000 0.5 35 22 13
Tualatin-4B-Silver-Kalina 1 0 1.000 0.5 32 22 10
Barlow-4B-Silver-Collins 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 0
Clackamas-4B-Bronze-Herman 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 0
Estacada-4B-Bronze-Gates 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 0
Estacada-4B-Bronze-Quintero 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 0
Gresham-4B-Bronze-Fray 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 0
Lake Oswego-4B-SIlver-Smith 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 0
Lakeridge-4B-Silver-Chalpoutis 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 0
Putnam-4B-Bronze-Harper 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 0
Wilson-4B-Silver-Carr 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 0
Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Charpentier 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 0
Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Emmett 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 0
Barlow-4B-Silver-Jensen 0 1 0.000 1.5 19 20 -1
Oregon City-4B-Silver-Gibbs 0 1 0.000 1.5 22 35 -13
Estacada-4B-Silver-Crandell 0 1 0.000 1.5 22 38 -16
Gladstone-4B-Silver-McKee 0 1 0.000 1.5 17 45 -28
Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Holverson 0 1 0.000 1.5 18 60 -42
Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Alles 0 2 0.000 2 38 68 -30
Schedule
Wednesday, November 28th, 2018
6:00 PM #5909043 Oregon City-4B-Silver-Gibbs Gardiner Middle School map
Barlow-4B-Silver-Jensen
Monday, December 3rd, 2018
7:15 PM #5909086 36 Forest Grove-4B-Gold-Leo Game Report Tom McCall Elementary - West Gym map
16 Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Alles Game Report
Wednesday, December 5th, 2018
6:00 PM #5909050 22 Oregon City-4B-Silver-Gibbs Game Report Gardiner Middle School map
35 Canby-4B-Silver-Gustafson Game Report
Thursday, December 6th, 2018
6:15 PM #5909087 32 Tualatin-4B-Silver-Kalina Game Report Hazelbrook Middle School map
22 Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Alles Game Report
Saturday, December 8th, 2018
9:00 AM #5909044 Estacada-4B-Silver-Crandell Estacada High School - Aux Gym map
Barlow-4B-Silver-Jensen
11:30 AM #5909094 60 Forest Grove-4B-Gold-Leo Game Report Tom McCall Elementary - West Gym map
18 Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Holverson Game Report
11:40 AM #5909134 Estacada-4B-Silver-Crandell River Mill Elementary School- Main Gym map
Sandy-4B-Silver-Alexander
Sunday, December 9th, 2018
10:15 AM #5909127 17 Gladstone-4B-Silver-McKee Game Report Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 1 (Front) map
45 Putnam-4B-Silver-Johnson Game Report
2:15 PM #5909045 20 Sandy-4B-Silver-Alexander Game Report Cedar Ridge Middle School map
19 Barlow-4B-Silver-Jensen Game Report
3:30 PM #5909065 38 Sandy-4B-Silver-Alexander Game Report Cedar Ridge Middle School map
22 Estacada-4B-Silver-Crandell Game Report
Thursday, December 13th, 2018
6:15 PM #5909102 Tualatin-4B-Silver-Kalina Tualatin Elementary map
Lake Oswego-4B-SIlver-Smith
7:40 PM #5909078 Putnam-4B-Silver-Johnson Bilquist map
Gladstone-4B-Silver-McKee
Saturday, December 15th, 2018
9:45 AM #5909149 Lakeridge-4B-Silver-Chalpoutis Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
Wilson-4B-Silver-Carr
1:00 PM #5909051 Estacada-4B-Silver-Crandell Estacada High School - Aux Gym map
Canby-4B-Silver-Gustafson
5:00 PM #5909046 Putnam-4B-Silver-Johnson Rex Putnam High School - Aux Gym map
Barlow-4B-Silver-Jensen
Sunday, December 16th, 2018
9:30 AM #5909110 Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Holverson Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Lakeridge-4B-Silver-Chalpoutis
10:15 AM #5909135 Gladstone-4B-Silver-McKee Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 1 (Front) map
Sandy-4B-Silver-Alexander
1:00 PM #5909150 Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Alles Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Wilson-4B-Silver-Carr
Wednesday, December 19th, 2018
5:45 PM #5909103 Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Charpentier Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Lake Oswego-4B-SIlver-Smith
Saturday, December 22nd, 2018
9:00 AM #5909118 Putnam-4B-Silver-Johnson Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Oregon City-4B-Silver-Gibbs
4:00 PM #5909111 Lake Oswego-4B-SIlver-Smith Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Lakeridge-4B-Silver-Chalpoutis
Sunday, December 23rd, 2018
12:15 PM #5909165 Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Alles Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Emmett
Saturday, December 29th, 2018
2:00 PM #5909052 Putnam-4B-Silver-Johnson Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Canby-4B-Silver-Gustafson
Thursday, January 3rd, 2019
6:45 PM #5909067 Canby-4B-Silver-Gustafson Baker Prairie Middle School - Aux Gym map
Estacada-4B-Silver-Crandell
Saturday, January 5th, 2019
10:00 AM #5909119 Barlow-4B-Silver-Jensen Barlow High School - Court 1 map
Oregon City-4B-Silver-Gibbs
1:45 PM #5909128 Barlow-4B-Silver-Collins Barlow High School - Aux Court 3 map
Putnam-4B-Silver-Johnson
6:45 PM #5909061 Barlow-4B-Silver-Jensen Barlow High School - Court 2 map
Estacada-4B-Bronze-Gates
Sunday, January 6th, 2019
8:30 AM #5909141 Wilson-4B-Silver-Carr Wilson High School map
Tualatin-4B-Silver-Kalina
3:00 PM #5909095 Lakeridge-4B-Silver-Chalpoutis Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Holverson
3:20 PM #5909070 Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Alles Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Forest Grove-4B-Gold-Leo
4:30 PM #5909104 Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Holverson Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Lake Oswego-4B-SIlver-Smith
Monday, January 7th, 2019
5:45 PM #5909112 Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Charpentier Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Lakeridge-4B-Silver-Chalpoutis
6:00 PM #5909066 Oregon City-4B-Silver-Gibbs Gardiner Middle School map
Estacada-4B-Silver-Crandell
7:15 PM #5909151 Forest Grove-4B-Gold-Leo Tom McCall Elementary - West Gym map
Wilson-4B-Silver-Carr
Tuesday, January 8th, 2019
6:00 PM #5909079 Oregon City-4B-Silver-Gibbs Gardiner Middle School map
Gladstone-4B-Silver-McKee
Wednesday, January 9th, 2019
5:45 PM #5909071 Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Charpentier Meridian Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Forest Grove-4B-Gold-Leo
7:15 PM #5909096 Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Emmett Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Holverson
Thursday, January 10th, 2019
6:15 PM #5909166 Tualatin-4B-Silver-Kalina Hazelbrook Middle School map
Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Emmett
7:40 PM #5909037 Putnam-4B-Silver-Johnson Bilquist map
Barlow-4B-Silver-Collins
Friday, January 11th, 2019
6:00 PM #5909068 Gladstone-4B-Silver-McKee Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 1 (Front) map
Estacada-4B-Silver-Crandell
7:30 PM #5909113 Wilson-4B-Silver-Carr Jackson Middle School - Court 1 map
Lakeridge-4B-Silver-Chalpoutis
Saturday, January 12th, 2019
9:45 AM #5909143 Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Alles Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Tualatin-4B-Silver-Kalina
10:00 AM #5909167 Forest Grove-4B-Gold-Leo Tom McCall Elementary - West Gym map
Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Emmett
12:30 PM #5909042 Barlow-4B-Silver-Jensen Barlow High School - Aux Court 3 map
Barlow-4B-Silver-Collins
1:30 PM #5909097 Lake Oswego-4B-SIlver-Smith Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Holverson
3:00 PM #5909069 Barlow-4B-Silver-Jensen Barlow High School - Court 2 map
Estacada-4B-Silver-Crandell
5:30 PM #5909053 Barlow-4B-Silver-Jensen Barlow High School - Court 1 map
Canby-4B-Silver-Gustafson
Sunday, January 13th, 2019
11:00 AM #5909157 Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Holverson Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Charpentier
11:30 AM #5909120 Gladstone-4B-Silver-McKee Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Oregon City-4B-Silver-Gibbs
3:00 PM #5909144 Lakeridge-4B-Silver-Chalpoutis Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
Tualatin-4B-Silver-Kalina
Monday, January 14th, 2019
6:15 PM #5909152 Tualatin-4B-Silver-Kalina Hazelbrook Middle School map
Wilson-4B-Silver-Carr
7:15 PM #5909105 Forest Grove-4B-Gold-Leo Tom McCall Elementary - West Gym map
Lake Oswego-4B-SIlver-Smith
Tuesday, January 15th, 2019
6:00 PM #5909125 Oregon City-4B-Silver-Gibbs Gardiner Middle School map
Putnam-4B-Bronze-Harper
7:15 PM #5909098 Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Charpentier Meridian Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Holverson
Thursday, January 17th, 2019
6:15 PM #5909072 Tualatin-4B-Silver-Kalina Hazelbrook Middle School map
Forest Grove-4B-Gold-Leo
7:15 PM #5909088 Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Emmett Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Alles
Saturday, January 19th, 2019
10:00 AM #5909129 Barlow-4B-Silver-Jensen Barlow High School - Court 2 map
Putnam-4B-Silver-Johnson
11:00 AM #5909145 Lake Oswego-4B-SIlver-Smith Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Tualatin-4B-Silver-Kalina
11:00 AM #5909089 Lakeridge-4B-Silver-Chalpoutis Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Alles
11:40 AM #5909121 Estacada-4B-Silver-Crandell Estacada High School - Main Gym map
Oregon City-4B-Silver-Gibbs
3:30 PM #5909080 Sandy-4B-Silver-Alexander Cedar Ridge Middle School map
Gladstone-4B-Silver-McKee
3:30 PM #5909062 Putnam-4B-Silver-Johnson Rex Putnam High School - Aux Gym map
Estacada-4B-Bronze-Quintero
4:15 PM #5909126 Barlow-4B-Silver-Collins Barlow High School - Aux Court 3 map
Putnam-4B-Bronze-Harper
Sunday, January 20th, 2019
10:15 AM #5909047 Gladstone-4B-Silver-McKee Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 1 (Front) map
Barlow-4B-Silver-Jensen
10:40 AM #5909153 Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Holverson Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Wilson-4B-Silver-Carr
3:20 PM #5909154 Lake Oswego-4B-SIlver-Smith Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Wilson-4B-Silver-Carr
3:30 PM #5909122 Sandy-4B-Silver-Alexander Cedar Ridge Middle School map
Oregon City-4B-Silver-Gibbs
Monday, January 21st, 2019
6:00 PM #5909114 Forest Grove-4B-Gold-Leo Tom McCall Elementary - West Gym map
Lakeridge-4B-Silver-Chalpoutis
Wednesday, January 23rd, 2019
7:15 PM #5909146 Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Emmett Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Tualatin-4B-Silver-Kalina
7:15 PM #5909090 Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Charpentier Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Alles
Thursday, January 24th, 2019
6:45 PM #5909048 Canby-4B-Silver-Gustafson Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Barlow-4B-Silver-Jensen
Friday, January 25th, 2019
7:30 PM #5909091 Wilson-4B-Silver-Carr Jackson Middle School - Court 1 map
Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Alles
Saturday, January 26th, 2019
8:45 AM #5909059 Barlow-4B-Silver-Collins Barlow High School - Court 1 map
Estacada-4B-Bronze-Gates
9:30 AM #5909159 Lake Oswego-4B-SIlver-Smith Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Charpentier
11:15 AM #5909123 Barlow-4B-Silver-Collins Barlow High School - Court 1 map
Oregon City-4B-Silver-Gibbs
1:45 PM #5909049 Barlow-4B-Silver-Collins Barlow High School - Court 1 map
Barlow-4B-Silver-Jensen
2:15 PM #5909054 Sandy-4B-Silver-Alexander Cedar Ridge Middle School map
Canby-4B-Silver-Gustafson
3:00 PM #5909168 Lakeridge-4B-Silver-Chalpoutis Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Emmett
3:20 PM #5909099 Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Alles Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Holverson
3:30 PM #5909130 Sandy-4B-Silver-Alexander Cedar Ridge Middle School map
Putnam-4B-Silver-Johnson
3:40 PM #5909084 Estacada-4B-Silver-Crandell Estacada High School - Aux Gym map
Gresham-4B-Bronze-Fray
Sunday, January 27th, 2019
10:15 AM #5909038 Gladstone-4B-Silver-McKee Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Barlow-4B-Silver-Collins
11:50 AM #5909115 Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Alles Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Lakeridge-4B-Silver-Chalpoutis
1:00 PM #5909147 Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Holverson Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Tualatin-4B-Silver-Kalina
2:10 PM #5909169 Lake Oswego-4B-SIlver-Smith Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Emmett
Monday, January 28th, 2019
7:15 PM #5909124 Canby-4B-Silver-Gustafson Ackerman Middle School - Main Gym map
Oregon City-4B-Silver-Gibbs
Tuesday, January 29th, 2019
5:45 PM #5909148 Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Charpentier Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Tualatin-4B-Silver-Kalina
7:15 PM #5909156 Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Emmett Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Wilson-4B-Silver-Carr
Wednesday, January 30th, 2019
6:00 PM #5909131 Oregon City-4B-Silver-Gibbs Gardiner Middle School map
Putnam-4B-Silver-Johnson
Thursday, January 31st, 2019
6:15 PM #5909160 Tualatin-4B-Silver-Kalina Hazelbrook Middle School map
Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Charpentier
7:15 PM #5909057 Canby-4B-Silver-Gustafson Ackerman Middle School - Main Gym map
Clackamas-4B-Bronze-Herman
7:15 PM #5909106 Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Emmett Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Lake Oswego-4B-SIlver-Smith
Saturday, February 2nd, 2019
11:40 AM #5909132 Estacada-4B-Silver-Crandell River Mill Elementary School- Main Gym map
Putnam-4B-Silver-Johnson
1:30 PM #5909092 Lake Oswego-4B-SIlver-Smith Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Alles
1:45 PM #5909136 Barlow-4B-Silver-Collins Barlow High School - Court 2 map
Sandy-4B-Silver-Alexander
3:00 PM #5909161 Lakeridge-4B-Silver-Chalpoutis Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Charpentier
4:15 PM #5909055 Barlow-4B-Silver-Collins Barlow High School - Court 2 map
Canby-4B-Silver-Gustafson
5:15 PM #5909073 Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Holverson Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Forest Grove-4B-Gold-Leo
5:30 PM #5909137 Barlow-4B-Silver-Jensen Barlow High School - Court 2 map
Sandy-4B-Silver-Alexander
Sunday, February 3rd, 2019
9:45 AM #5909074 Wilson-4B-Silver-Carr Wilson High School map
Forest Grove-4B-Gold-Leo
10:15 AM #5909056 Gladstone-4B-Silver-McKee Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 1 (Front) map
Canby-4B-Silver-Gustafson
11:00 AM #5909107 Wilson-4B-Silver-Carr Wilson High School map
Lake Oswego-4B-SIlver-Smith
Monday, February 4th, 2019
6:00 PM #5909162 Forest Grove-4B-Gold-Leo Tom McCall Elementary - West Gym map
Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Charpentier
Wednesday, February 6th, 2019
6:00 PM #5909039 Oregon City-4B-Silver-Gibbs Gardiner Middle School map
Barlow-4B-Silver-Collins
7:15 PM #5909075 Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Emmett Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Forest Grove-4B-Gold-Leo
Thursday, February 7th, 2019
6:15 PM #5909116 Tualatin-4B-Silver-Kalina Hazelbrook Middle School map
Lakeridge-4B-Silver-Chalpoutis
Friday, February 8th, 2019
7:30 PM #5909170 Wilson-4B-Silver-Carr Jackson Middle School - Court 1 map
Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Emmett
Saturday, February 9th, 2019
11:15 AM #5909081 Barlow-4B-Silver-Collins Barlow High School - Court 2 map
Gladstone-4B-Silver-McKee
11:50 AM #5909171 Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Holverson Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Emmett
2:15 PM #5909063 Sandy-4B-Silver-Alexander Cedar Ridge Middle School map
Estacada-4B-Bronze-Quintero
2:20 PM #5909040 Estacada-4B-Silver-Crandell Estacada High School - Main Gym map
Barlow-4B-Silver-Collins
3:00 PM #5909109 Lakeridge-4B-Silver-Chalpoutis Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
Lake Oswego-4B-SIlver-Smith
3:30 PM #5909060 Sandy-4B-Silver-Alexander Cedar Ridge Middle School map
Estacada-4B-Bronze-Gates
4:15 PM #5909083 Barlow-4B-Silver-Jensen Barlow High School - Court 2 map
Gladstone-4B-Silver-McKee
5:40 PM #5909108 Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Alles Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Lake Oswego-4B-SIlver-Smith
Sunday, February 10th, 2019
8:30 AM #5909100 Wilson-4B-Silver-Carr Wilson High School map
Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Holverson
11:50 AM #5909076 Lake Oswego-4B-SIlver-Smith Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Forest Grove-4B-Gold-Leo
3:00 PM #5909077 Lakeridge-4B-Silver-Chalpoutis Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
Forest Grove-4B-Gold-Leo
5:40 PM #5909158 Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Alles Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Charpentier
Monday, February 11th, 2019
6:00 PM #5909142 Forest Grove-4B-Gold-Leo Tom McCall Elementary - West Gym map
Tualatin-4B-Silver-Kalina
Tuesday, February 12th, 2019
5:45 PM #5909172 Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Charpentier Meridian Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Emmett
6:45 PM #5909041 Canby-4B-Silver-Gustafson Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Barlow-4B-Silver-Collins
Wednesday, February 13th, 2019
5:15 PM #5909082 Canby-4B-Silver-Gustafson Baker Prairie Middle School - Aux Gym map
Gladstone-4B-Silver-McKee
6:00 PM #5909138 Oregon City-4B-Silver-Gibbs Gardiner Middle School map
Sandy-4B-Silver-Alexander
Thursday, February 14th, 2019
5:45 PM #5909117 Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Emmett Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Lakeridge-4B-Silver-Chalpoutis
6:15 PM #5909101 Tualatin-4B-Silver-Kalina Hazelbrook Middle School map
Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Holverson
Friday, February 15th, 2019
5:45 PM #5909155 Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Charpentier Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Wilson-4B-Silver-Carr
7:30 PM #5909163 Wilson-4B-Silver-Carr Jackson Middle School - Court 1 map
Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Charpentier
Saturday, February 16th, 2019
1:00 PM #5909058 Estacada-4B-Silver-Crandell Estacada High School - Aux Gym map
Clackamas-4B-Bronze-Herman
3:30 PM #5909139 Putnam-4B-Silver-Johnson Rex Putnam High School - Aux Gym map
Sandy-4B-Silver-Alexander
Sunday, February 17th, 2019
10:15 AM #5909085 Gladstone-4B-Silver-McKee Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 1 (Front) map
Gresham-4B-Bronze-Fray
4:00 PM #5909093 Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Holverson Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Lake Oswego-4B-Silver-Alles
Tuesday, February 19th, 2019
6:45 PM #5909140 Canby-4B-Silver-Gustafson Baker Prairie Middle School - Aux Gym map
Sandy-4B-Silver-Alexander
Wednesday, February 20th, 2019
7:15 PM #5909164 Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Emmett Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Wilsonville-4B-Silver-Charpentier
Thursday, February 21st, 2019
6:15 PM #5909064 Putnam-4B-Silver-Johnson Bilquist map
Estacada-4B-Silver-Crandell
Thursday, February 28th, 2019
6:45 PM #5909133 Canby-4B-Silver-Gustafson Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Putnam-4B-Silver-Johnson