Standings
Team Wins Losses Pct GB PF PA Diff
Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott 2 0 1.000 0 72 66 6
Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase 1 0 1.000 0.5 56 26 30
Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin 3 1 0.750 0 178 126 52
McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson 2 1 0.667 0.5 130 125 5
Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer 1 1 0.500 1 79 61 18
Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers 2 3 0.400 1.5 187 181 6
Barlow-8B-Silver-TBD 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 0
Gresham-8B-Silver-Gradis 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 0
Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 0
Lake Oswego-8B-Silver-Tate 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 0
Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 0
Lakeridge-8B-Silver-Cullen 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 0
Sherwood-8B-Silver-Gregory 0 0 0.000 1 0 0 0
Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles 0 2 0.000 2 42 102 -60
Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert 0 3 0.000 2.5 90 147 -57
Schedule
Wednesday, November 28th, 2018
7:30 PM #5910304 19 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Game Report South Meadows Middle School - Main Gym map
41 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Game Report
Friday, November 30th, 2018
7:30 PM #5910267 42 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Game Report Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
34 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Game Report
Monday, December 3rd, 2018
6:45 PM #5910263 38 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Game Report Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
33 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Game Report
Wednesday, December 5th, 2018
5:45 PM #5910293 30 Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert Game Report Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
46 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Game Report
6:45 PM #5910243 56 Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase Game Report Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
26 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Game Report
Thursday, December 6th, 2018
7:30 PM #5910313 57 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Game Report Rosedale Elementary School map
33 Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert Game Report
Saturday, December 8th, 2018
9:00 AM #5910259 42 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Game Report Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
57 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Game Report
Sunday, December 9th, 2018
10:15 AM #5910292 38 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Game Report Sherwood High School - Main Gym map
42 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Game Report
2:15 PM #5910239 46 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Game Report Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 1 (Front) map
16 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Game Report
Tuesday, December 11th, 2018
7:15 PM #5910266 27 Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert Game Report Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
44 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Game Report
Wednesday, December 12th, 2018
7:30 PM #5910246 33 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Game Report Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
34 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Game Report
Sunday, December 16th, 2018
8:30 AM #5910273 Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams
2:10 PM #5910280 Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins
2:15 PM #5910295 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase
Monday, December 17th, 2018
6:15 PM #5910281 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins
7:30 PM #5910247 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Witch Hazel Elementary School map
Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott
Wednesday, December 19th, 2018
5:15 PM #5910309 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Baker Prairie Middle School - Aux Gym map
Sherwood-8B-Silver-Gregory
6:45 PM #5910315 Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert
Thursday, December 20th, 2018
5:15 PM #5910286 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Baker Prairie Middle School - Aux Gym map
McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson
Saturday, December 22nd, 2018
2:30 PM #5910260 Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin
Sunday, December 23rd, 2018
1:30 PM #5910257 Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin
Wednesday, January 2nd, 2019
5:15 PM #5910302 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer
Saturday, January 5th, 2019
11:00 AM #5910290 Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson
Sunday, January 6th, 2019
10:40 AM #5910305 Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer
1:45 PM #5910258 Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin
Monday, January 7th, 2019
7:45 PM #5910250 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott
Wednesday, January 9th, 2019
5:45 PM #5910284 Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins
6:45 PM #5910251 Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott
Thursday, January 10th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910301 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer
Friday, January 11th, 2019
7:30 PM #5910272 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers South Meadows Middle School - Back Gym map
Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams
Sunday, January 13th, 2019
12:30 PM #5910268 Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers
1:30 PM #5910248 Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott
Monday, January 14th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910279 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Baker Prairie Middle School - Aux Gym map
Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins
7:30 PM #5910288 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Witch Hazel Elementary School map
McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson
Tuesday, January 15th, 2019
7:15 PM #5910300 Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase
Thursday, January 17th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910285 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Lakeridge-8B-Silver-Cullen
5:45 PM #5910253 Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott
8:00 PM #5910291 Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson
Saturday, January 19th, 2019
12:30 PM #5910298 Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase
2:30 PM #5910261 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Gresham-8B-Silver-Gradis
Sunday, January 20th, 2019
8:30 AM #5910249 Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott
11:00 AM #5910241 Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles
2:15 PM #5910287 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson
Monday, January 21st, 2019
5:15 PM #5910255 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin
Tuesday, January 22nd, 2019
5:15 PM #5910310 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert
Wednesday, January 23rd, 2019
7:30 PM #5910303 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer
Saturday, January 26th, 2019
10:40 AM #5910314 Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert
6:30 PM #5910283 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins
Sunday, January 27th, 2019
11:30 AM #5910276 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Sherwood High School - Aux map
Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams
Tuesday, January 29th, 2019
7:30 PM #5910240 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Hillsboro High School- Back Gym map
Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles
Wednesday, January 30th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910244 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles
6:45 PM #5910275 Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams
Thursday, January 31st, 2019
5:15 PM #5910254 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin
5:45 PM #5910308 Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer
Friday, February 1st, 2019
7:15 PM #5910262 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Ackerman Middle School - Main Gym map
Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers
Sunday, February 3rd, 2019
8:30 AM #5910306 Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer
10:40 AM #5910289 Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson
Monday, February 4th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910311 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert
Tuesday, February 5th, 2019
7:45 PM #5910274 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams
Wednesday, February 6th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910294 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase
7:45 PM #5910265 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Sherwood MS - Gym 2 map
Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers
Sunday, February 10th, 2019
1:00 PM #5910297 Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase
2:15 PM #5910312 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert
2:30 PM #5910242 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles
Monday, February 11th, 2019
7:30 PM #5910296 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Witch Hazel Elementary School map
Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase
Tuesday, February 12th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910238 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles
Wednesday, February 13th, 2019
6:45 PM #5910282 Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins
7:30 PM #5910256 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers South Meadows Middle School - Main Gym map
Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin
7:45 PM #5910316 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert
Thursday, February 14th, 2019
5:45 PM #5910277 Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams
Sunday, February 17th, 2019
12:15 PM #5910237 Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Barlow-8B-Silver-TBD
Monday, February 18th, 2019
6:15 PM #5910307 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer
7:15 PM #5910245 Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles
Tuesday, February 19th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910278 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins
Wednesday, February 20th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910252 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott
6:30 PM #5910269 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
Lake Oswego-8B-Silver-Tate
7:30 PM #5910271 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams
8:00 PM #5910264 Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers
Saturday, February 23rd, 2019
1:10 PM #5910299 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase
Thursday, February 28th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910270 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams