Standings
Team Wins Losses Pct GB PF PA Diff
Sherwood-8B-Silver-Gregory 1 0 1.000 0 42 24 18
Gresham-8B-Silver-Gradis 1 0 1.000 0 42 26 16
Lakeridge-8B-Silver-Cullen 1 0 1.000 0 42 36 6
Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase 11 1 0.917 -4.5 589 378 211
Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer 11 2 0.846 -4 603 362 241
Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers 9 5 0.643 -1.5 586 494 92
Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott 9 5 0.643 -1.5 572 504 68
Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin 8 5 0.615 -1 569 542 27
McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson 8 5 0.615 -1 550 476 74
Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert 3 9 0.250 3.5 337 481 -144
Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles 2 10 0.167 4.5 406 569 -163
Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams 1 11 0.083 5.5 352 514 -162
Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins 1 13 0.071 6.5 407 691 -284
Barlow-8B-Silver-TBD 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Lake Oswego-8B-Silver-Tate 0 0 0.000 0.5 0 0 0
Schedule
Wednesday, November 28th, 2018
7:30 PM #5910304 19 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Game Report South Meadows Middle School - Main Gym map
41 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Game Report
Friday, November 30th, 2018
7:30 PM #5910267 42 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Game Report Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
34 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Game Report
Monday, December 3rd, 2018
6:45 PM #5910263 38 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Game Report Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
33 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Game Report
Wednesday, December 5th, 2018
5:45 PM #5910293 30 Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert Game Report Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
46 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Game Report
6:45 PM #5910243 56 Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase Game Report Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
26 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Game Report
Thursday, December 6th, 2018
7:30 PM #5910313 57 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Game Report Rosedale Elementary School map
33 Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert Game Report
Saturday, December 8th, 2018
9:00 AM #5910259 42 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Game Report Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
57 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Game Report
Sunday, December 9th, 2018
10:15 AM #5910292 38 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Game Report Sherwood High School - Main Gym map
42 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Game Report
2:15 PM #5910239 46 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Game Report Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 1 (Front) map
16 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Game Report
Tuesday, December 11th, 2018
7:15 PM #5910266 27 Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert Game Report Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
44 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Game Report
Wednesday, December 12th, 2018
7:30 PM #5910246 33 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Game Report Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
34 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Game Report
Sunday, December 16th, 2018
8:30 AM #5910273 49 Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins Game Report Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
45 Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams Game Report
2:10 PM #5910280 38 Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams Game Report Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
33 Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins Game Report
2:15 PM #5910295 31 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Game Report Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
53 Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase Game Report
Monday, December 17th, 2018
6:15 PM #5910281 53 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Game Report Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
22 Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins Game Report
7:30 PM #5910247 31 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Game Report Witch Hazel Elementary School map
24 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Game Report
Wednesday, December 19th, 2018
5:15 PM #5910309 24 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Game Report Baker Prairie Middle School - Aux Gym map
42 Sherwood-8B-Silver-Gregory Game Report
6:45 PM #5910315 34 Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase Game Report Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
11 Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert Game Report
Thursday, December 20th, 2018
5:15 PM #5910286 45 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Game Report Baker Prairie Middle School - Aux Gym map
59 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Game Report
Saturday, December 22nd, 2018
11:40 AM #5910260 61 Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase Game Report Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
34 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Game Report
Wednesday, January 2nd, 2019
5:15 PM #5910302 43 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Game Report Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
45 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Game Report
Saturday, January 5th, 2019
11:00 AM #5910290 22 Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins Game Report Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
49 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Game Report
Sunday, January 6th, 2019
10:40 AM #5910305 16 Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams Game Report Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
52 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Game Report
1:45 PM #5910258 38 Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins Game Report Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
69 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Game Report
3:20 PM #5910257 27 Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams Game Report Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
51 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Game Report
Monday, January 7th, 2019
7:45 PM #5910250 40 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Game Report Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
48 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Game Report
Wednesday, January 9th, 2019
5:45 PM #5910284 32 Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert Game Report Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
28 Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins Game Report
6:45 PM #5910251 49 Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase Game Report Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
44 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Game Report
Thursday, January 10th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910301 29 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Game Report Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
47 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Game Report
Friday, January 11th, 2019
7:30 PM #5910272 60 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Game Report South Meadows Middle School - Back Gym map
48 Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams Game Report
Sunday, January 13th, 2019
12:30 PM #5910268 9 Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins Game Report Lakeridge High School - Lower Gym map
44 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Game Report
1:30 PM #5910248 33 Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams Game Report Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
45 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Game Report
Monday, January 14th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910279 41 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Game Report Baker Prairie Middle School - Aux Gym map
24 Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins Game Report
7:30 PM #5910288 38 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Game Report Witch Hazel Elementary School map
55 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Game Report
Tuesday, January 15th, 2019
7:15 PM #5910300 21 Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert Game Report Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
41 Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase Game Report
Thursday, January 17th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910285 36 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Game Report Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
42 Lakeridge-8B-Silver-Cullen Game Report
5:45 PM #5910253 32 Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert Game Report Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
41 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Game Report
8:00 PM #5910291 51 Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase Game Report Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
37 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Game Report
Saturday, January 19th, 2019
12:30 PM #5910298 26 Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins Game Report Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
45 Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase Game Report
2:30 PM #5910261 26 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Game Report Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
42 Gresham-8B-Silver-Gradis Game Report
Sunday, January 20th, 2019
8:30 AM #5910249 31 Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins Game Report Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
53 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Game Report
11:00 AM #5910241 37 Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins Game Report Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
60 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Game Report
2:15 PM #5910287 62 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Game Report Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
58 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Game Report
Monday, January 21st, 2019
5:15 PM #5910255 49 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Game Report Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
36 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Game Report
Wednesday, January 23rd, 2019
7:30 PM #5910303 36 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Game Report Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
34 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Game Report
Saturday, January 26th, 2019
10:40 AM #5910314 35 Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams Game Report Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
42 Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert Game Report
6:30 PM #5910283 55 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Game Report Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
34 Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins Game Report
Sunday, January 27th, 2019
11:30 AM #5910276 57 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Game Report Sherwood High School - Aux map
34 Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams Game Report
Tuesday, January 29th, 2019
7:30 PM #5910240 47 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Game Report Hillsboro High School- Back Gym map
29 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Game Report
Wednesday, January 30th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910244 47 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Game Report Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
24 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Game Report
6:45 PM #5910275 53 Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase Game Report Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
33 Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams Game Report
Thursday, January 31st, 2019
5:15 PM #5910254 39 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Game Report Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
44 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Game Report
5:45 PM #5910308 11 Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert Game Report Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
39 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Game Report
Friday, February 1st, 2019
7:15 PM #5910262 34 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Game Report Ackerman Middle School - Main Gym map
51 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Game Report
Sunday, February 3rd, 2019
8:30 AM #5910306 18 Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins Game Report Lakeridge High School - Upper Gym map
52 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Game Report
10:40 AM #5910289 21 Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams Game Report Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
41 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Game Report
Tuesday, February 5th, 2019
7:45 PM #5910274 2 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Game Report Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
0 Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams Game Report
Wednesday, February 6th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910294 41 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Game Report Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
54 Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase Game Report
7:45 PM #5910265 49 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Game Report Sherwood MS - Gym 2 map
33 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Game Report
Friday, February 8th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910310 47 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Game Report Baker Prairie Middle School - Aux Gym map
46 Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert Game Report
Saturday, February 9th, 2019
10:15 AM #5910312 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert
Sunday, February 10th, 2019
1:00 PM #5910297 Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase
2:30 PM #5910242 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles
Monday, February 11th, 2019
7:30 PM #5910296 38 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Game Report Witch Hazel Elementary School map
37 Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase Game Report
Tuesday, February 12th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910238 47 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Game Report Baker Prairie Middle School - Aux Gym map
21 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Game Report
Wednesday, February 13th, 2019
6:45 PM #5910282 55 Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase Game Report Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
36 Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins Game Report
7:30 PM #5910256 57 Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers Game Report Rosedale Elementary School map
28 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Game Report
7:45 PM #5910316 47 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Game Report Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
23 Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert Game Report
Thursday, February 14th, 2019
5:45 PM #5910277 29 Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert Game Report Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
22 Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams Game Report
Sunday, February 17th, 2019
12:15 PM #5910237 Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Barlow-8B-Silver-TBD
Monday, February 18th, 2019
6:15 PM #5910307 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer
Tuesday, February 19th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910278 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Lakeridge-8B-Bronze-Hollins
Wednesday, February 20th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910252 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott
6:30 PM #5910269 Sherwood-8B-Bronze-Sawyer Sherwood MS - Gym 1 map
Lake Oswego-8B-Silver-Tate
7:30 PM #5910271 Gladstone-8B-Bronze-Maroquin Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams
8:00 PM #5910264 Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Hillsboro-8B-Bronze- Meyers
Friday, February 22nd, 2019
5:45 PM #5910311 Canby-8B-Bronze-Scott Ackerman Middle School - Main Gym map
Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert
Saturday, February 23rd, 2019
4:00 PM #5910299 McMinnville-8B-Bronze-Patterson Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Putnam-8B-Bronze-Crase
Monday, February 25th, 2019
5:45 PM #5910245 Wilsonville-8B-Bronze-Pippert Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles
Thursday, February 28th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910270 Canby-8B-Bronze-Broyles Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Lake Oswego-8B-Bronze-Williams