Standings
Team Wins Losses Pct GB PF PA Diff
Gresham-7B-Bronze-Gomez 3 0 1.000 0 168 97 71
Clackamas-7B-Bronze-Coe 2 0 1.000 0.5 71 40 31
Putnam-7B-Silver-Halkinrude 1 0 1.000 1 57 24 33
McMinnville-7B-Bronze-Cowan 1 0 1.000 1 32 7 25
Oregon City-7B-Silver-Heath 1 0 1.000 1 56 51 5
Sherwood-7B-Bronze-Nibbe 1 1 0.500 1.5 88 66 22
Barlow-7B-Silver-Fraser 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Canby-7B-Silver-Moyer-DeMarre 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Centennial-7B-Bronze-Galofteanu 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Centennial-8B-Silver-Cox 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Hillsboro-7B-Silver-Alford 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Lake Oswego-7B-Bronze-Tate 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Lake Oswego-7B-Silver-Thieleke 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Putnam-7B-Bronze-Klein 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Sherwood-7B-Silver-Schweitzer 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Wilsonville-7B-Silver-Miller 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Milwaukie-7B-Bronze-Johnson 0 1 0.000 2 25 62 -37
Gladstone-7B-Bronze-Kerns 0 2 0.000 2.5 75 113 -38
Hillsboro-7B-Bronze-Godsey 0 2 0.000 2.5 23 72 -49
Canby-7B-Bronze-Peek 0 3 0.000 3 52 115 -63
Schedule
Sunday, December 2nd, 2018
3:30 PM #5910065 51 Gladstone-7B-Bronze-Kerns Game Report Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
56 Oregon City-7B-Silver-Heath Game Report
Monday, December 3rd, 2018
5:45 PM #5910075 6 Canby-7B-Bronze-Peek Game Report Ackerman Middle School - Main Gym map
38 Sherwood-7B-Bronze-Nibbe Game Report
Tuesday, December 4th, 2018
5:00 PM #5910033 40 Clackamas-7B-Bronze-Coe Game Report Mount Scott Elementary School map
16 Hillsboro-7B-Bronze-Godsey Game Report
Wednesday, December 5th, 2018
6:00 PM #5910074 24 Gladstone-7B-Bronze-Kerns Game Report Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
57 Putnam-7B-Silver-Halkinrude Game Report
7:30 PM #5910053 7 Hillsboro-7B-Bronze-Godsey Game Report Rosedale Elementary School map
32 McMinnville-7B-Bronze-Cowan Game Report
Thursday, December 6th, 2018
7:15 PM #5910015 24 Canby-7B-Bronze-Peek Game Report Ackerman Middle School - Main Gym map
31 Clackamas-7B-Bronze-Coe Game Report
Saturday, December 8th, 2018
1:30 PM #5909999 46 Gresham-7B-Bronze-Gomez Game Report Gresham High School - Main Gym map
22 Canby-7B-Bronze-Peek Game Report
2:30 PM #5910050 Centennial-7B-Bronze-Galofteanu Centennial High School - Main Gym map
McMinnville-7B-Bronze-Cowan
Sunday, December 9th, 2018
11:45 AM #5910060 62 Gresham-7B-Bronze-Gomez Game Report Gresham High School - Main Gym map
25 Milwaukie-7B-Bronze-Johnson Game Report
3:15 PM #5910077 60 Gresham-7B-Bronze-Gomez Game Report Gresham High School - Main Gym map
50 Sherwood-7B-Bronze-Nibbe Game Report
Tuesday, December 11th, 2018
7:00 PM #5910007 Clackamas-7B-Bronze-Coe Mount Scott Elementary School map
Centennial-7B-Bronze-Galofteanu
Wednesday, December 12th, 2018
6:30 PM #5910041 Centennial-7B-Bronze-Galofteanu Centennial Middle School map
Lake Oswego-7B-Bronze-Tate
7:30 PM #5910073 Milwaukie-7B-Bronze-Johnson Lot Whitcomb Elementary map
Putnam-7B-Bronze-Klein
Saturday, December 15th, 2018
5:00 PM #5910029 Putnam-7B-Bronze-Klein Rex Putnam High School- Main Gym map
Gresham-7B-Bronze-Gomez
Sunday, December 16th, 2018
3:30 PM #5910039 Gladstone-7B-Bronze-Kerns Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Hillsboro-7B-Silver-Alford
Monday, December 17th, 2018
6:15 PM #5910003 Milwaukie-7B-Bronze-Johnson Lot Whitcomb Elementary map
Canby-7B-Bronze-Peek
7:30 PM #5910078 Hillsboro-7B-Bronze-Godsey Rosedale Elementary School map
Sherwood-7B-Bronze-Nibbe
7:30 PM #5910020 Milwaukie-7B-Bronze-Johnson Lot Whitcomb Elementary map
Clackamas-7B-Bronze-Coe
Wednesday, December 19th, 2018
6:30 PM #5910024 Centennial-7B-Bronze-Galofteanu Centennial Middle School map
Gresham-7B-Bronze-Gomez
7:30 PM #5910048 Gladstone-7B-Bronze-Kerns Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Lake Oswego-7B-Silver-Thieleke
7:30 PM #5910044 Hillsboro-7B-Bronze-Godsey Rosedale Elementary School map
Lake Oswego-7B-Bronze-Tate
7:45 PM #5910064 Sherwood-7B-Bronze-Nibbe Sherwood MS - Gym 2 map
Milwaukie-7B-Bronze-Johnson
Saturday, December 22nd, 2018
11:40 AM #5910055 Putnam-7B-Bronze-Klein Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
McMinnville-7B-Bronze-Cowan
2:30 PM #5910058 Centennial-7B-Bronze-Galofteanu Centennial High School - Main Gym map
Milwaukie-7B-Bronze-Johnson
Thursday, January 3rd, 2019
7:00 PM #5910067 Centennial-7B-Bronze-Galofteanu Centennial High School - Main Gym map
Putnam-7B-Bronze-Klein
7:15 PM #5910031 Canby-7B-Bronze-Peek Ackerman Middle School - Main Gym map
Hillsboro-7B-Bronze-Godsey
Saturday, January 5th, 2019
3:30 PM #5910016 Centennial-7B-Bronze-Galofteanu Centennial High School - Main Gym map
Clackamas-7B-Bronze-Coe
Sunday, January 6th, 2019
11:50 AM #5910026 Lake Oswego-7B-Bronze-Tate Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Gresham-7B-Bronze-Gomez
Monday, January 7th, 2019
7:30 PM #5910036 Milwaukie-7B-Bronze-Johnson Lot Whitcomb Elementary map
Hillsboro-7B-Bronze-Godsey
Wednesday, January 9th, 2019
7:30 PM #5910009 Hillsboro-7B-Bronze-Godsey Rosedale Elementary School map
Centennial-7B-Bronze-Galofteanu
7:45 PM #5910047 Sherwood-7B-Bronze-Nibbe Sherwood MS - Gym 2 map
Lake Oswego-7B-Bronze-Tate
Thursday, January 10th, 2019
6:45 PM #5910057 Canby-7B-Bronze-Peek Ackerman Middle School - Main Gym map
Milwaukie-7B-Bronze-Johnson
Friday, January 11th, 2019
5:30 PM #5910059 Clackamas-7B-Bronze-Coe View Acres Elementary School map
Milwaukie-7B-Bronze-Johnson
Saturday, January 12th, 2019
4:00 PM #5910079 Lake Oswego-7B-Bronze-Tate Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Sherwood-7B-Bronze-Nibbe
Sunday, January 13th, 2019
10:20 AM #5910080 McMinnville-7B-Bronze-Cowan Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Sherwood-7B-Bronze-Nibbe
4:00 PM #5910010 Lake Oswego-7B-Bronze-Tate Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Centennial-7B-Bronze-Galofteanu
Monday, January 14th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910049 Canby-7B-Bronze-Peek Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
McMinnville-7B-Bronze-Cowan
6:30 PM #5910032 Centennial-7B-Bronze-Galofteanu Centennial Middle School map
Hillsboro-7B-Bronze-Godsey
7:30 PM #5910045 Milwaukie-7B-Bronze-Johnson Lot Whitcomb Elementary map
Lake Oswego-7B-Bronze-Tate
Wednesday, January 16th, 2019
5:15 PM #5910005 Sherwood-7B-Bronze-Nibbe Sherwood MS - Gym 2 map
Canby-7B-Bronze-Peek
Friday, January 18th, 2019
6:00 PM #5909997 Gladstone-7B-Bronze-Kerns Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Barlow-7B-Silver-Fraser
6:45 PM #5910051 Clackamas-7B-Bronze-Coe View Acres Elementary School map
McMinnville-7B-Bronze-Cowan
Saturday, January 19th, 2019
1:10 PM #5910035 McMinnville-7B-Bronze-Cowan Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Hillsboro-7B-Bronze-Godsey
5:00 PM #5910082 Putnam-7B-Bronze-Klein Rex Putnam High School- Main Gym map
Sherwood-7B-Bronze-Nibbe
Sunday, January 20th, 2019
10:20 AM #5910011 McMinnville-7B-Bronze-Cowan Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Centennial-7B-Bronze-Galofteanu
2:30 PM #5910072 McMinnville-7B-Bronze-Cowan Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Putnam-7B-Bronze-Klein
3:30 PM #5910006 Gladstone-7B-Bronze-Kerns Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Canby-7B-Silver-Moyer-DeMarre
Wednesday, January 23rd, 2019
7:30 PM #5910070 Hillsboro-7B-Bronze-Godsey Rosedale Elementary School map
Putnam-7B-Bronze-Klein
7:30 PM #5910012 Milwaukie-7B-Bronze-Johnson Lot Whitcomb Elementary map
Centennial-7B-Bronze-Galofteanu
Friday, January 25th, 2019
5:00 PM #5910068 Clackamas-7B-Bronze-Coe Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
Putnam-7B-Bronze-Klein
7:15 PM #5910023 Canby-7B-Bronze-Peek Ackerman Middle School - Main Gym map
Gresham-7B-Bronze-Gomez
Saturday, January 26th, 2019
10:00 AM #5910028 Milwaukie-7B-Bronze-Johnson Rowe Middle School - Main map
Gresham-7B-Bronze-Gomez
1:00 PM #5910018 Lake Oswego-7B-Bronze-Tate Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Clackamas-7B-Bronze-Coe
1:30 PM #5910069 Gresham-7B-Bronze-Gomez Gresham High School - Main Gym map
Putnam-7B-Bronze-Klein
Sunday, January 27th, 2019
11:45 AM #5910034 Gresham-7B-Bronze-Gomez Gresham High School - Main Gym map
Hillsboro-7B-Bronze-Godsey
2:10 PM #5910071 Lake Oswego-7B-Bronze-Tate Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Putnam-7B-Bronze-Klein
Monday, January 28th, 2019
6:45 PM #5910040 Canby-7B-Bronze-Peek Baker Prairie Middle School - Main Gym map
Lake Oswego-7B-Bronze-Tate
Wednesday, January 30th, 2019
7:30 PM #5910084 Gladstone-7B-Bronze-Kerns Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Wilsonville-7B-Silver-Miller
Thursday, January 31st, 2019
7:40 PM #5910021 Putnam-7B-Bronze-Klein Bilquist map
Clackamas-7B-Bronze-Coe
Friday, February 1st, 2019
6:15 PM #5910025 Clackamas-7B-Bronze-Coe Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
Gresham-7B-Bronze-Gomez
Saturday, February 2nd, 2019
6:30 PM #5910037 Putnam-7B-Bronze-Klein Rex Putnam High School - Aux Gym map
Hillsboro-7B-Bronze-Godsey
Sunday, February 3rd, 2019
9:00 AM #5910014 Sherwood-7B-Bronze-Nibbe Sherwood High School - Aux map
Centennial-7B-Bronze-Galofteanu
9:30 AM #5910054 Lake Oswego-7B-Bronze-Tate Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
McMinnville-7B-Bronze-Cowan
Monday, February 4th, 2019
6:15 PM #5910042 Clackamas-7B-Bronze-Coe Bilquist map
Lake Oswego-7B-Bronze-Tate
6:15 PM #5910002 McMinnville-7B-Bronze-Cowan Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Canby-7B-Bronze-Peek
7:30 PM #5910081 Milwaukie-7B-Bronze-Johnson Lot Whitcomb Elementary map
Sherwood-7B-Bronze-Nibbe
Wednesday, February 6th, 2019
6:30 PM #5909998 Centennial-7B-Bronze-Galofteanu Centennial Middle School map
Canby-7B-Bronze-Peek
Thursday, February 7th, 2019
7:30 PM #5910017 Hillsboro-7B-Bronze-Godsey Rosedale Elementary School map
Clackamas-7B-Bronze-Coe
8:00 PM #5910046 Putnam-7B-Bronze-Klein Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Lake Oswego-7B-Bronze-Tate
Friday, February 8th, 2019
7:30 PM #5910076 Clackamas-7B-Bronze-Coe Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
Sherwood-7B-Bronze-Nibbe
Saturday, February 9th, 2019
1:30 PM #5910043 Gresham-7B-Bronze-Gomez Gresham High School - Aux Gym map
Lake Oswego-7B-Bronze-Tate
5:15 PM #5910056 Sherwood-7B-Bronze-Nibbe Sherwood MS - Gym 2 map
McMinnville-7B-Bronze-Cowan
Sunday, February 10th, 2019
10:00 AM #5910008 Gresham-7B-Bronze-Gomez Gresham High School - Main Gym map
Centennial-7B-Bronze-Galofteanu
10:15 AM #5910022 Sherwood-7B-Bronze-Nibbe Sherwood High School - Aux map
Clackamas-7B-Bronze-Coe
11:45 AM #5910063 McMinnville-7B-Bronze-Cowan Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Milwaukie-7B-Bronze-Johnson
2:00 PM #5910030 Sherwood-7B-Bronze-Nibbe Sherwood High School - Aux map
Gresham-7B-Bronze-Gomez
2:10 PM #5910062 Lake Oswego-7B-Bronze-Tate Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Milwaukie-7B-Bronze-Johnson
Tuesday, February 12th, 2019
7:30 PM #5910061 Hillsboro-7B-Bronze-Godsey Hillsboro High School- Main Gym map
Milwaukie-7B-Bronze-Johnson
Thursday, February 14th, 2019
8:00 PM #5910004 Putnam-7B-Bronze-Klein Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Canby-7B-Bronze-Peek
Saturday, February 16th, 2019
2:30 PM #5910019 McMinnville-7B-Bronze-Cowan Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Clackamas-7B-Bronze-Coe
6:30 PM #5910013 Putnam-7B-Bronze-Klein Rex Putnam High School- Main Gym map
Centennial-7B-Bronze-Galofteanu
Sunday, February 17th, 2019
9:45 AM #5910001 Lake Oswego-7B-Bronze-Tate Lake Oswego High - West (New) map
Canby-7B-Bronze-Peek
3:30 PM #5910083 Gladstone-7B-Bronze-Kerns Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Sherwood-7B-Silver-Schweitzer
Wednesday, February 20th, 2019
7:45 PM #5910038 Sherwood-7B-Bronze-Nibbe Sherwood MS - Gym 2 map
Hillsboro-7B-Bronze-Godsey
Thursday, February 21st, 2019
6:45 PM #5910066 Canby-7B-Bronze-Peek Ackerman Middle School - Main Gym map
Putnam-7B-Bronze-Klein
Saturday, February 23rd, 2019
10:20 AM #5910027 McMinnville-7B-Bronze-Cowan Duniway Middle School - Gym B map
Gresham-7B-Bronze-Gomez
Sunday, February 24th, 2019
11:45 AM #5910052 Gresham-7B-Bronze-Gomez Gresham High School - Main Gym map
McMinnville-7B-Bronze-Cowan
Monday, February 25th, 2019
7:30 PM #5910000 Hillsboro-7B-Bronze-Godsey Rosedale Elementary School map
Canby-7B-Bronze-Peek