Standings
Team Wins Losses Pct GB PF PA Diff
Clackamas-5G-Bronze-Azorr 3 0 1.000 0 103 21 82
Gladstone-5G-Bronze-Wallaert 3 0 1.000 0 107 73 34
Milwaukie-5G-Bronze-Ware 1 1 0.500 1.5 58 25 33
Canby-6G-Bronze-Kern 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Canby-6G-Silver-Carter 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Estacada-4G-Bronze-Moore 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Estacada-6G-Bronze-Betts 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Estacada-6G-Silver-Alves 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Forest Grove-5G-Gold-Everson 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Forest Grove-6G-Silver-Harings 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Lake Oswego-4G-Silver-Cavagnaro 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Lake Oswego-4G-Silver-Swartz 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Lakeridge-4G-Bronze-Larson 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Lakeridge-6G-Silver-Ahrend 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Putnam-6G-Bronze-Mason 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Wilsonville-4G-Silver-Novitsky 0 0 0.000 1.5 0 0 0
Sherwood-4G-Silver-Borden 0 1 0.000 2 30 51 -21
Estacada-5G-Bronze-Lucas 0 2 0.000 2.5 27 79 -52
Forest Grove-5G-Bronze-Barnett 0 3 0.000 3 32 108 -76
Schedule
Tuesday, November 27th, 2018
6:45 PM #5908235 18 Clackamas-5G-Bronze-Azorr Game Report Mount Scott Elementary School map
12 Milwaukie-5G-Bronze-Ware Game Report
Wednesday, November 28th, 2018
6:00 PM #5908240 51 Gladstone-5G-Bronze-Wallaert Game Report Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 1 (Front) map
30 Sherwood-4G-Silver-Borden Game Report
Wednesday, December 5th, 2018
7:00 PM #5908200 5 Estacada-5G-Bronze-Lucas Game Report Mount Scott Elementary School map
49 Clackamas-5G-Bronze-Azorr Game Report
Friday, December 7th, 2018
6:45 PM #5908207 36 Clackamas-5G-Bronze-Azorr Game Report Mount Scott Elementary School map
4 Forest Grove-5G-Bronze-Barnett Game Report
Saturday, December 8th, 2018
9:00 AM #5908221 22 Estacada-5G-Bronze-Lucas Game Report Estacada High School - Main Gym map
30 Gladstone-5G-Bronze-Wallaert Game Report
10:00 AM #5908237 7 Forest Grove-5G-Bronze-Barnett Game Report Tom McCall Elementary - West Gym map
46 Milwaukie-5G-Bronze-Ware Game Report
Sunday, December 9th, 2018
9:00 AM #5909017 26 Gladstone-5G-Bronze-Wallaert Game Report Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 1 (Front) map
21 Forest Grove-5G-Bronze-Barnett Game Report
Wednesday, December 12th, 2018
7:00 PM #5908203 Milwaukie-5G-Bronze-Ware Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
Clackamas-5G-Bronze-Azorr
Saturday, December 15th, 2018
12:00 PM #5908224 Milwaukie-5G-Bronze-Ware Rowe Middle School - Main map
Gladstone-5G-Bronze-Wallaert
Sunday, December 16th, 2018
1:00 PM #5908231 Forest Grove-5G-Bronze-Barnett Lake Oswego High - East (Old) map
Lake Oswego-4G-Silver-Swartz
Saturday, December 22nd, 2018
10:00 AM #5908227 Forest Grove-5G-Bronze-Barnett Tom McCall Elementary - West Gym map
Lake Oswego-4G-Silver-Cavagnaro
10:20 AM #5908218 Putnam-6G-Bronze-Mason Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Forest Grove-5G-Gold-Everson
Saturday, December 29th, 2018
11:40 AM #5908226 Estacada-5G-Bronze-Lucas Estacada High School - Aux Gym map
Lake Oswego-4G-Silver-Cavagnaro
Saturday, January 5th, 2019
2:20 PM #5908977 Estacada-5G-Bronze-Lucas River Mill Elementary School- Main Gym map
Forest Grove-5G-Bronze-Barnett
Wednesday, January 9th, 2019
6:00 PM #5908202 Gladstone-5G-Bronze-Wallaert Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 1 (Front) map
Clackamas-5G-Bronze-Azorr
7:00 PM #5908241 Milwaukie-5G-Bronze-Ware Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
Sherwood-4G-Silver-Borden
Saturday, January 12th, 2019
11:30 AM #5908899 Forest Grove-5G-Bronze-Barnett Tom McCall Elementary - West Gym map
Estacada-5G-Bronze-Lucas
Wednesday, January 16th, 2019
7:00 PM #5908244 Milwaukie-5G-Bronze-Ware Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
Wilsonville-4G-Silver-Novitsky
Thursday, January 17th, 2019
7:40 PM #5908220 Clackamas-5G-Bronze-Azorr Bilquist map
Gladstone-5G-Bronze-Wallaert
Friday, January 18th, 2019
7:30 PM #5908206 Clackamas-5G-Bronze-Azorr Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
Estacada-5G-Bronze-Lucas
Saturday, January 19th, 2019
9:00 AM #5908897 Clackamas-5G-Bronze-Azorr Estacada High School - Aux Gym map
Estacada-5G-Bronze-Lucas
12:00 PM #5908957 Milwaukie-5G-Bronze-Ware Rowe Middle School - Main map
Forest Grove-5G-Bronze-Barnett
Sunday, January 20th, 2019
9:00 AM #5908209 Gladstone-5G-Bronze-Wallaert Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 1 (Front) map
Estacada-5G-Bronze-Lucas
Wednesday, January 23rd, 2019
6:20 PM #5908199 Putnam-6G-Bronze-Mason Bilquist map
Canby-6G-Silver-Carter
Saturday, January 26th, 2019
11:30 AM #5908222 Forest Grove-5G-Bronze-Barnett Tom McCall Elementary - West Gym map
Gladstone-5G-Bronze-Wallaert
12:00 PM #5908210 Milwaukie-5G-Bronze-Ware Rowe Middle School - Main map
Estacada-5G-Bronze-Lucas
4:30 PM #5908219 Putnam-6G-Bronze-Mason Alder Creek Middle School - Main Gym map
Forest Grove-6G-Silver-Harings
Wednesday, January 30th, 2019
7:40 PM #5908232 Putnam-6G-Bronze-Mason Bilquist map
Lakeridge-6G-Silver-Ahrend
Friday, February 1st, 2019
5:30 PM #5908229 Clackamas-5G-Bronze-Azorr View Acres Elementary School map
Lake Oswego-4G-Silver-Swartz
Saturday, February 2nd, 2019
2:20 PM #5908242 Estacada-5G-Bronze-Lucas River Mill Elementary School- Main Gym map
Wilsonville-4G-Silver-Novitsky
3:30 PM #5908212 Putnam-6G-Bronze-Mason Rex Putnam High School - Aux Gym map
Estacada-6G-Silver-Alves
Sunday, February 3rd, 2019
9:00 AM #5908228 Gladstone-5G-Bronze-Wallaert Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 1 (Front) map
Lake Oswego-4G-Silver-Cavagnaro
Wednesday, February 6th, 2019
7:00 PM #5908205 Milwaukie-5G-Bronze-Ware Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
Estacada-4G-Bronze-Moore
Friday, February 8th, 2019
6:45 PM #5908225 Clackamas-5G-Bronze-Azorr View Acres Elementary School map
Lake Oswego-4G-Silver-Cavagnaro
Saturday, February 9th, 2019
11:40 AM #5908236 Estacada-5G-Bronze-Lucas Estacada High School - Main Gym map
Milwaukie-5G-Bronze-Ware
Sunday, February 10th, 2019
9:00 AM #5908243 Gladstone-5G-Bronze-Wallaert Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 1 (Front) map
Wilsonville-4G-Silver-Novitsky
Monday, February 11th, 2019
7:15 PM #5908234 Forest Grove-5G-Bronze-Barnett Tom McCall Elementary - West Gym map
Lakeridge-4G-Bronze-Larson
Wednesday, February 13th, 2019
6:00 PM #5908238 Gladstone-5G-Bronze-Wallaert Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 1 (Front) map
Milwaukie-5G-Bronze-Ware
Friday, February 15th, 2019
5:00 PM #5908239 Clackamas-5G-Bronze-Azorr Seth Lewelling Elementary School map
Sherwood-4G-Silver-Borden
Saturday, February 16th, 2019
9:00 AM #5908979 Estacada-5G-Bronze-Lucas Estacada High School - Aux Gym map
Lakeridge-4G-Bronze-Larson
10:00 AM #5908223 Milwaukie-5G-Bronze-Ware Rowe Middle School - Main map
Gladstone-5G-Bronze-Wallaert
1:00 PM #5908978 Estacada-5G-Bronze-Lucas River Mill Elementary School- Main Gym map
Lake Oswego-4G-Silver-Swartz
Sunday, February 17th, 2019
9:00 AM #5909018 Gladstone-5G-Bronze-Wallaert Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 1 (Front) map
Forest Grove-5G-Bronze-Barnett
Thursday, March 28th, 2019
12:00 AM #5908204 Forest Grove-5G-Bronze-Barnett TBD map
Estacada-4G-Bronze-Moore
12:00 AM #5908201 Forest Grove-5G-Bronze-Barnett TBD map
Clackamas-5G-Bronze-Azorr