Standings
Team Wins Losses Pct GB PF PA Diff
Barlow-7G-Bronze-Roupp 0 0 0.000 0 0 0 0
Gladstone-7G-Bronze-Meyer 0 0 0.000 0 0 0 0
Lake Oswego-7G-Silver- Root 0 0 0.000 0 0 0 0
Lakeridge-7G-Silver-Hendryx 0 0 0.000 0 0 0 0
Putnam-7G-Silver-Bailey 0 0 0.000 0 0 0 0
Sherwood-7G-Silver-Sanders 0 0 0.000 0 0 0 0
Wilsonville-7G-Bronze-Gordon 0 0 0.000 0 0 0 0
Wilsonville-7G-Silver-Sheirbon 0 0 0.000 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Sunday, December 16th, 2018
11:30 AM #5908497 Gladstone-7G-Bronze-Meyer Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 1 (Front) map
Barlow-7G-Bronze-Roupp
Wednesday, December 19th, 2018
6:00 PM #5908498 Gladstone-7G-Bronze-Meyer Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Barlow-7G-Bronze-Roupp
Thursday, December 20th, 2018
5:45 PM #5908499 Wilsonville-7G-Bronze-Gordon Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Barlow-7G-Bronze-Roupp
Saturday, January 5th, 2019
11:15 AM #5908516 Barlow-7G-Bronze-Roupp Barlow High School - Court 2 map
Wilsonville-7G-Bronze-Gordon
4:15 PM #5908501 Barlow-7G-Bronze-Roupp Barlow High School - Court 1 map
Gladstone-7G-Bronze-Meyer
Wednesday, January 9th, 2019
7:30 PM #5908520 Gladstone-7G-Bronze-Meyer Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 1 (Front) map
Wilsonville-7G-Silver-Sheirbon
Thursday, January 10th, 2019
5:45 PM #5908505 Wilsonville-7G-Bronze-Gordon Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Lake Oswego-7G-Silver- Root
Saturday, January 12th, 2019
12:30 PM #5908506 Barlow-7G-Bronze-Roupp Barlow High School - Court 1 map
Lakeridge-7G-Silver-Hendryx
Wednesday, January 16th, 2019
5:45 PM #5908502 Wilsonville-7G-Bronze-Gordon Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Gladstone-7G-Bronze-Meyer
Saturday, January 19th, 2019
1:45 PM #5908509 Barlow-7G-Bronze-Roupp Barlow High School - Court 1 map
Putnam-7G-Silver-Bailey
4:15 PM #5908519 Barlow-7G-Bronze-Roupp Barlow High School - Court 2 map
Wilsonville-7G-Silver-Sheirbon
Sunday, January 20th, 2019
1:00 PM #5908518 Gladstone-7G-Bronze-Meyer Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 1 (Front) map
Wilsonville-7G-Bronze-Gordon
Tuesday, January 22nd, 2019
7:15 PM #5908511 Wilsonville-7G-Bronze-Gordon Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Putnam-7G-Silver-Bailey
Saturday, January 26th, 2019
5:30 PM #5908512 Barlow-7G-Bronze-Roupp Barlow High School - Court 2 map
Sherwood-7G-Silver-Sanders
Sunday, January 27th, 2019
1:00 PM #5908507 Gladstone-7G-Bronze-Meyer Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Lakeridge-7G-Silver-Hendryx
Wednesday, January 30th, 2019
6:00 PM #5908510 Gladstone-7G-Bronze-Meyer Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Putnam-7G-Silver-Bailey
7:15 PM #5908514 Wilsonville-7G-Bronze-Gordon Inza Wood MS - Gym 1 map
Sherwood-7G-Silver-Sanders
Sunday, February 3rd, 2019
11:30 AM #5908517 Gladstone-7G-Bronze-Meyer Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 1 (Front) map
Wilsonville-7G-Bronze-Gordon
Saturday, February 9th, 2019
8:45 AM #5908504 Barlow-7G-Bronze-Roupp Barlow High School - Court 1 map
Lake Oswego-7G-Silver- Root
11:15 AM #5908515 Barlow-7G-Bronze-Roupp Barlow High School - Court 1 map
Wilsonville-7G-Bronze-Gordon
Sunday, February 10th, 2019
1:00 PM #5908513 Gladstone-7G-Bronze-Meyer Kraxberger Middle School - Gym 2 (Back) map
Sherwood-7G-Silver-Sanders
Monday, February 11th, 2019
7:15 PM #5908508 Wilsonville-7G-Bronze-Gordon Inza Wood MS - Gym 2 map
Lakeridge-7G-Silver-Hendryx
Thursday, March 28th, 2019
12:00 AM #5908500 Wilsonville-7G-Bronze-Gordon TBD map
Barlow-7G-Bronze-Roupp
12:00 AM #5908503 Wilsonville-7G-Bronze-Gordon TBD map
Gladstone-7G-Bronze-Meyer